Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jamie Valentine

Born: January 23, 1990 (29 yo), Manizales, Caldas, Colombia
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 36-24-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Jasmine Valentine
Pornstar Jamie Valentine
latina redhead milf
Latina redhead milf 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
milf birthday
Milf birthday 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
huge boobs gorgeous wife
Huge boobs gorgeous wife 28 days ago 16 pics YOUX
facial experience
Facial experience 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
completely ridiculous
Completely ridiculous 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina slutty mom
Latina slutty mom 28 days ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy boobs milf
Sexy boobs milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lil more privacy
Lil more privacy 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
slutty dark-haired beauty pink
► 8:02
Slutty, dark-haired beauty in a pink tank... 1 year ago YOUX
polish lesbian moms
Polish lesbian moms 10 months ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
magical feet features
Magical feet features 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
gorgeous latina mom takes
► 4:00
Gorgeous latina mom takes 5 years ago XXXDessert
busty redhead milf
Busty redhead milf 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
latina big tits cumshot
Latina big tits cumshot 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
facial busty redhead mom
Facial busty redhead mom 28 days ago 16 pics YOUX
old geezer having fun
Old geezer having fun with a stupid young... 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
convinced her
► 4:04
he convinced her 5 years ago YOUX
experience for jamie
► 4:04
experience for jamie 5 years ago YOUX
gambler won her big
► 8:04
Gambler won her big round boobs and tight... 1 year ago XXXDessert
redhead latina boobs
Redhead latina boobs 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina girl solo
Latina girl solo 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits hot young
Big tits hot young latina 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
adorable latina mom
Adorable latina mom 28 days ago 16 pics YOUX
flexible hot latina lesbian
Flexible hot latina lesbian 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
kinky latina lesbian strapon
Kinky latina lesbian strapon 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight latina lesbians
Tight latina lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty teen took off
► 0:58
Busty teen took off her booty shorts and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
love filled
► 4:04
love filled 5 years ago YOUX
big butt redhead lesbians
Big butt redhead lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore big dick teen
Hardcore big dick teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
invited buddy
► 4:04
invited buddy 5 years ago YOUX
latina buxom
Latina buxom bj 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lucky old man gets
Lucky old man gets a chance to fuck a lovely... 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina teen pigtails
Latina teen pigtails 6 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy brunette gives head
Sexy brunette gives head and then drinks... 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
flexible busty latina teen
Flexible busty latina teen 6 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
latina tight pussy
► 5:00
Latina tight pussy 10 months ago XXXDessert
big dick handjob
► 6:53
Big dick handjob 1 year ago Pornalin
latina hardcore fuck
► 5:00
Latina hardcore fuck 10 months ago XXXDessert
busty heels fuck
Busty heels fuck 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina girlfriend homemade
► 5:00
Latina girlfriend homemade 11 months ago YOUX
big tits tattoed brunette
Big tits tattoed brunette 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
babe with big mouth
► 8:01
Babe with a big mouth, and huge tattoo on... 1 year ago YOUX
latina boss
Latina boss 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
burst through
Burst through my 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
local coeds
► 4:04
local coeds 5 years ago YOUX
horny wife blue dress
► 3:05
Horny wife in blue dress gets fucked by a... 2 years ago YOUX
busty beauty short blue
► 3:05
Busty beauty in short blue dress teasing... 2 years ago YOUX
latina redhead lesbians
Latina redhead lesbians 10 months ago 24 pics GalleriesPornstar
four sluts sexy bikinis
► 8:02
Four sluts in sexy bikinis get together for... 1 year ago YOUX