Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jana Cova

Born: April 13, 1980 (39 yo), Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jana F, Jana Kova, Yana Cova, Jana Oujeska
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jana Cova:
  • Miss Cova has appeared on magazine covers for Penthouse, Hustler, Perfect Ten and High Society.
  • This starlet loves to travel, and her favorite exotic destination is Bora Bora.
  • Favorite pastimes include cooking, driving cars, skiing, reading books, taking care of her three dogs and attending spin class.
  • Jana got into the adult industry at age 19 when she left her small Czech Republic village town for Brno.
  • She has done fetish modeling and loves shoots that included bondage, pantyhose and feet.
Pornstar Jana Cova
knees front chair pokes
Knees front chair pokes 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
floor nude colored stockings
Floor nude colored stockings 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
czech sexy legs high
Czech sexy legs high heels 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
white see-through blouse blonde
White see-through blouse blonde 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
jana cova long labia
25 yo Jana Cova long labia and stretching 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde temptress skinny body
Blonde temptress skinny body 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
fascinating angel wearing cute
Fascinating angel wearing cute 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
middle finger plunged blonde
Middle finger plunged blonde 9 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
delicious blonde purple dress
Delicious blonde purple dress 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde bitch rubbing snatch
Blonde bitch rubbing snatch 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hardcore hot czech blonde
Hardcore hot czech blonde 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
panties thighsshe leans lick
Panties thighsshe leans lick 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
cute blonde minx perfect
Cute blonde minx perfect 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
glamour model jana cova
Glamour model Jana Cova extreme closeups 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sultry jana cova wants
► 8:04
Sultry Jana Cova wants you to shoot your... 3 years ago YOUX
covered suds squats tip
Covered suds squats tip 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde stunner teases nice
Blonde stunner teases nice 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
amazing blonde angel breath
Amazing blonde angel breath 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde chick perfect body
Blonde chick perfect body 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy young blonde exposes
Sexy young blonde exposes 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
glamour model jana cova
► 3:03
Glamour model Jana Cova petite 4 years ago YOUX
stunning czech
Stunning czech 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
jana cova milky orgasm
Jana Cova milky orgasm 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
czech stunning stripping beauty
Czech stunning stripping beauty 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
czech pretty sexy milf
Czech pretty sexy milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
czech clit masturbation
Czech clit masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
czech seductive sexy blonde
Czech seductive sexy blonde big tits 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
pale classy-looking blonde short
Pale classy-looking blonde short 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
meaty pussy lips
► 2:25
Meaty pussy lips 4 months ago YOUX
czech pussy close
Czech pussy close up 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty blonde white stockings
► 6:31
Busty blonde in white stockings and high... 2 years ago YOUX
seductive classy blonde wearing
► 0:30
Seductive classy blonde wearing earrings... 2 years ago XXXDessert
czech stripping stunning beauty
Czech stripping stunning beauty 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
delicious blonde model with
► 0:30
Delicious blonde model with busty round chest... 2 years ago XXXDessert
steaming hot chick luscious
Steaming hot chick luscious 1 year ago 17 pics XXXonXXX
sweet blonde babe gives
► 1:21
sweet blonde babe gives a tease before fucking... 1 year ago XXXDessert
czech porn stars
Czech porn stars 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
naughty blonde with pigtails
► 5:25
Naughty blonde with pigtails wearing big... 1 year ago XXXDessert
sultry blonde blue lingerie
► 1:21
sultry blonde in blue lingerie fucks her... 1 year ago XXXDessert
asian style top blonde
Asian style top blonde 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
long-legged bimbo blonde hair
Long-legged bimbo blonde hair 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
mesmerizing blonde model wearing
► 7:35
Mesmerizing blonde model wearing diamond... 1 year ago XXXDessert
foxy blonde chick fucks
► 1:21
foxy blonde chick fucks her pussy with a... 1 year ago XXXDessert
short-haired classy blonde white
Short-haired classy blonde white 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
freaky blonde slut wearing
► 6:37
Freaky blonde slut wearing hoop earrings... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lesbian blonde and brunette
► 10:05
Lesbian blonde and brunette strip their clothes,... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde babe shirt black
Blonde babe shirt black 5 years ago 17 pics XXXDessert
blonde belly piercing striping
Blonde belly piercing striping 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
jana cova erotica
25 yo Jana Cova erotica 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
blonde bangs small tits
Blonde bangs small tits 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ