Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jasmine Black

Born: November 17, 1987 (31 yo), Bucharest, Romania
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-25-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Mary, Jasmyne, Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Jasmine B, Ora, Black Jasmine, Yasmine Black
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jasmine Black:
  • In 2009, Jasmine was nominated for a Hot d’Or Award for Best European Starlet.
  • Miss Black has shot a gang bang with 8 men.
  • Her navel and left nostril are pierced.
  • She has authored five published romance novels.
  • Kimberly Killion’s “Highland Dragon” is her favorite book.
  • Jasmine is a fan of country music.
Official website Pornstar Jasmine Black Jasmine Black Porn
asian slut black strips
Asian slut black strips 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
romanian toys
Romanian toys 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
big butt fatties
Big butt fatties 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian milf handjob
Romanian milf handjob 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
jasmine sofa
Jasmine on a sofa 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
big tits booty lesbians
Big tits booty lesbians 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
jasmine huge boobs and
Jasmine huge boobs and anal 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
big tits dress
Big tits dress 1 year ago 8 pics YOUX
romanian melons
Romanian melons 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
said hell
► 4:04
we said hell 5 years ago YOUX
facial fuck
Facial fuck 1 year ago 8 pics YOUX
jasmine sumer dress
Jasmine in a sumer dress 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
mind sucking
► 4:04
mind sucking 5 years ago YOUX
romanian legs fuck
Romanian legs fuck 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits wet asses
Big tits wet asses 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
jasmine's huge greasy boobs
Jasmine's huge greasy boobs 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
glamour hardcore fuck
Glamour hardcore fuck 1 year ago 8 pics YOUX
notorious latina smokey eyes
Notorious latina smokey eyes 11 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
messy cumshot chubby brunette
Messy cumshot chubby brunette 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
natural tits rule
Natural tits rule 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
jasmine demin pops her
Jasmine in demin, pops her huge breasts 5 years ago 12 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
colorful bathrobe black babe
Colorful bathrobe black babe fucks a white... 1 year ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
big boobed euro pornstar
► 4:04
Big boobed Euro pornstar sucks dick and gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
big-ass ebony whore opens
► 8:04
Big-ass ebony whore opens her back door for... 3 years ago YOUX
big boobs bound rope
Big boobs bound rope 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
big tits romanian asses
Big tits romanian asses 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy brunette anal creampie
Sexy brunette anal creampie 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian lesbian hairy pussy
Romanian lesbian hairy pussy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
amazing angel blowjob
Amazing angel blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian lingerie lesbians
Romanian lingerie lesbians 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass group sex
Big ass group sex 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty babe threesome
Pretty babe threesome 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
natural tits close lesbian
Natural tits close up lesbian pussy licking 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hot office girl
Hot office girl 1 year ago 8 pics YOUX
pretty lesbian stocking fetish
Pretty lesbian stocking fetish 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot lucky lingerie
Hot lucky lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
chubby fishnet-loving brunette fucked
Chubby fishnet-loving brunette fucked 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
anal sex with brunette
► 8:04
Anal sex with brunette with all natural big... 3 years ago YOUX
stripping lesbian dildo fuck
Stripping lesbian dildo fuck 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian big butt
Romanian big butt 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
jasmine black shows her
Jasmine Black shows her big boobs, ass pussy 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
romanian skirt
Romanian skirt 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big butt office slut
Big butt office slut 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
romanian sports
Romanian sports 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
amazing brunette babe massive
Amazing brunette babe massive 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
euro big boobs fuck
Euro big boobs fuck 2 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
tits lovers
Tits lovers 5 years ago 7 pics YOUX
overcomes
He overcomes it 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX