Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jasmine Jolie

Born: May 25, 1985 (34 yo), San Diego, California, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-26-38
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Alyssa Johnson, Jamine Jolie, Jasmin Jolie
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jasmine Jolie:
  • She has performed on camera for fans in her home gym.
  • Jasmine is an avid gamer who loves her video game console.
  • This sports fan is always rooting for her Chargers on football Sunday.
  • Her first time squirting was shooting for Red Light with Mark Ashley.
  • Going to strip clubs is something Jasmine does during her off time.
Pornstar Jasmine Jolie
freaky little woman
Freaky little woman 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
took mine
► 4:04
it took mine 5 years ago YOUX
activities and lunch
Activities and lunch 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
tiny mom pov
Tiny mom pov 2 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
girl was unbelievable
Girl was unbelievable 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
asses assparade
Asses on assparade 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
flags
Flags n 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sort convict
► 4:04
sort of convict 5 years ago YOUX
shair haired blonde slut
Shair haired blonde slut 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
gorgeous blonde patient rough
Gorgeous blonde patient rough 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
wave flags
► 4:04
wave flags n 5 years ago YOUX
lot action
Lot of action 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
butt sisters
► 4:04
butt sisters 5 years ago YOUX
hot blonde fox strips
Hot blonde fox strips 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
got hint
► 4:04
got a hint 5 years ago YOUX
slutty women nice bodies
Slutty women nice bodies 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
luscious blonde hot body
Luscious blonde hot body 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
flexible blonde bimbo takes
Flexible blonde bimbo takes 2 years ago 10 pics XXXonXXX
innocent-looking slave
Innocent-looking slave 5 years ago 18 pics UniqueBondage
blonde cutie cum face
Blonde cutie cum face 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde cheerleader fanni fucked
Blonde cheerleader fanni fucked 2 years ago 11 pics GalleriesPornstar
hardcore amateur nympho blowjob
► 12:53
Hardcore amateur nympho blowjob 11 months ago YOUX
short haired blonde jams
► 0:31
short haired blonde jams a fat cock inside... 1 year ago XXXDessert
naughty little mouth
► 4:04
naughty little mouth 5 years ago YOUX
blonde innocent high cheerleader
Blonde innocent high cheerleader 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
small amateur blonde girlfriend
► 12:53
Small amateur blonde girlfriend 11 months ago Pornalin
petite blonde teen testing
► 4:00
Petite blonde teen testing her pussy with... 2 years ago YOUX
busty blonde with yummy
► 0:46
Busty blonde with yummy butt rubbing her... 1 year ago XXXDessert
horny clients satisfied masseuses
► 1:37
Horny clients satisfied masseuses 1 year ago XXXonXXX
horny clients got satisfied
► 0:30
horny clients got satisfied with their masseuse's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot blonde babe wins
Hot blonde babe wins 1 year ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
kinky blonde haired cheerleader
Kinky blonde haired cheerleader 2 years ago 10 pics XXXonXXX
blonde pink loves suck
► 2:06
Blonde in pink loves to suck and fuck on... 2 years ago YOUX
she was horny that
► 1:32
She was so horny that that kept boots on... 3 years ago YOUX
hot blonde gives amazing
► 0:52
Hot blonde gives an amazing handjob and gets... 3 years ago YOUX
scared blonde girl gets
► 4:00
Scared blonde girl gets stretched and bound... 3 years ago YOUX
blonde bombshell face fucked
Blonde bombshell face fucked 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
first thong
First thong 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
short haired blonde babe
► 2:00
Short haired blonde babe deepthroats a huge... 2 years ago YOUX
jasmine jolie completely overwhelmed
Jasmine jolie completely overwhelmed 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
lesbian rough heels
Lesbian rough heels 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
brown eyed blonde with
► 1:45
Brown eyed blonde with pierced belly and... 1 year ago XXXDessert
gorgeous blonde with jeans
► 8:00
Gorgeous blonde with jeans skirt and yellow... 2 years ago YOUX
meaty blonde bimbo gets
► 8:03
Meaty blonde bimbo gets her snatch fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
breasty bitches sucks dicks
► 3:00
Breasty bitches sucks dicks and get their... 2 years ago XXXDessert
facial blonde schoolgirl
Facial blonde schoolgirl 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
bunch big titted sluts
► 3:00
A bunch of big titted sluts get fucked by... 2 years ago XXXDessert
admirable blonde having pierced
► 2:00
Admirable blonde having a pierced stomach... 2 years ago YOUX
dominant male ropes black
Dominant male ropes black 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
american sexy uniform dance
American sexy uniform dance 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX