Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jay Taylor

Born: June 29, 1991 (27 yo), Northern California, California, United States
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 32-22-29
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Aliases: Yippie Skip, Yippieskip
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jay Taylor:
  • Miss Taylor does not enjoy long, thick dicks and prefers average-sized peen.
  • Body hair on a man turns her on.
  • Jay can cry on demand.
  • She, along with her family, trains and breeds horses.
  • Her mother was on one of her porn shoot sets when her horses were used for the movie “Lesbian Riding School.”
Pornstar Jay Taylor
american naked pussy teen
American naked pussy teen 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
red-haired babe decided touch
Red-haired babe decided touch 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hairy missionary redhead
Hairy missionary redhead 10 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
missionary teen redhead
Missionary teen redhead 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
innocent chick wearing glasses
Innocent chick wearing glasses 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
fair-skinned playmate wiggles out
► 3:00
Fair-skinned playmate wiggles out of her... 3 years ago YOUX
missionary innocent schoolgirl
Missionary innocent schoolgirl 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
leggy model's photographer fuck
► 7:03
Leggy model's photographer fuck 23 days ago YOUX
american sexy amateur teen
American sexy amateur teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial redhead
Interracial redhead 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
tongue natural pussy
Tongue natural pussy 6 months ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
cute chick's purple and
► 8:02
Cute chick's purple and white robe comes... 1 year ago YOUX
shapeless blue outfit brunette
Shapeless blue outfit brunette 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
interracial redhead teen
Interracial redhead teen 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked cute teen redhead
Naked cute teen redhead 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
jay taylor from usa
Jay Taylor from USA 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american alluring redhead teen
American alluring redhead teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
alluring brunette freshie glasses
► 8:03
Alluring brunette freshie in glasses with... 3 years ago XXXDessert
young brunette glasses nude
Young brunette glasses nude 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
adorable hairy pussy fucking
► 7:03
Adorable hairy pussy fucking 5 months ago Pornalin
petite lesbian hot kissing
Petite lesbian hot kissing hd 7 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
jay taylor brunette
► 3:03
Jay Taylor brunette 4 years ago YOUX
horny nerd girl gets
► 7:03
Horny nerd girl gets licked and fingered... 24 days ago YOUX
cute wet lesbians
► 9:29
Cute wet lesbians 2 months ago Pornalin
canadian spandex swallow
Canadian spandex swallow 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tiny tits schoolgirl pigtails
Tiny tits schoolgirl pigtails 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy schoolgirl pigtails
Sexy schoolgirl pigtails 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
nerdy short-haired brunette purple
► 7:57
Nerdy short-haired brunette in purple sleepwear... 11 months ago YOUX
nerdy redhead blowjob
Nerdy redhead blowjob 2 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian canadian swingers
► 5:00
Lesbian canadian swingers 2 months ago YOUX
skinny sexy teen amateur
Skinny sexy teen amateur 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
passionate redhead
Passionate redhead 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
horny young petite blonde
Horny young petite blonde 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
brunette perky
Brunette perky 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
beautiful sexy body teen
Beautiful sexy body teen 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
natural hot pov fuck
Natural hot pov fuck 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
redhead sexy teacher
Redhead sexy teacher 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
facial first anal virgin
Facial first anal virgin 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
pale-skinned cutie with glasses
► 4:59
Pale-skinned cutie with glasses gets drilled... 3 years ago YOUX
first brunette fuck
First brunette fuck 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
jay taylor cock
Jay Taylor cock 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
natural public sex
Natural public sex 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
pussy stroking cock
► 8:02
Pussy stroking cock 1 year ago Pornalin
adorable friend amateur
Adorable friend amateur 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
sexy deepthroat
Sexy deepthroat 7 days ago 13 pics YOUX
lusious brunette bitch blue
Lusious brunette bitch blue 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
green eyed redhead cutie
Green eyed redhead cutie 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
american redhead teen hairy
American redhead teen hairy pussy 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american hairy facial pussy
American hairy facial pussy teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX