Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jaye Rose

Born: August 27, 1990 (28 yo), Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Aliases: Jessica Davis, Jessica Dawson, Rosie Jaye
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jaye Rose:
  • Touring museums and reading books on her Kindle are this self-described geek’s favorite hobbies.
  • Jaye lists her breasts as her favorite body part, and her thighs as her least favorite.
  • This free spirit dances in the shower.
  • She does not think men her age are trustworthy and prefers older, chunky men.
  • The stunning Miss Rose once had a guy walk out during sex when the movie, “The Notebook” was playing and she moved her laptop to better see Ryan Gosling.
Pornstar Jaye Rose
young british amateur
Young british amateur 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
amateur british bbw
Amateur british bbw 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
british ugly amateur bathroom
British ugly amateur bathroom 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
redhead leopard print tights
Redhead leopard print tights 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
british young big tits
British young big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
british curvy tits
British curvy tits 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
british plump stocking fetish
British plump stocking fetish 5 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
british hot boobs bra
British hot boobs bra 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
british amateur thick redhead
British amateur thick redhead 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
while wearing sexy white
► 2:52
While wearing sexy white socks, hot large... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty armed redhead posing
► 8:00
Busty armed redhead posing before sloppy... 4 years ago XXXDessert
coed fools bed wait
Coed fools bed wait 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big-boned babe brassy hair
Big-boned babe brassy hair 4 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
british pussy
Bj british pussy 5 months ago 14 pics YOUX
british erotic hardcore
British erotic hardcore 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
natural boobs british milf
Natural boobs british milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
british curvy redhead
British curvy redhead 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lovely big ass redhead
► 9:35
Lovely big ass redhead in red dress and purple... 4 years ago YOUX
redhead bartender gets fucked
► 8:04
Redhead bartender gets fucked by a big-dicked... 1 year ago XXXDessert
curvaceous redhead white baby-doll
► 8:00
So curvaceous redhead in a white baby-doll... 4 years ago XXXDessert
posing and touching makes
► 2:40
Posing and touching makes this red head chick... 2 years ago XXXDessert
seductive posing makes this
► 1:54
Seductive posing makes this big natural tits... 2 years ago XXXDessert
while wearing sexy shirt
► 1:47
While wearing sexy shirt, hot red head girl... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tall teen redhead
Tall teen redhead 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
posing and touching herself
► 1:46
Posing and touching herself makes this red... 2 years ago XXXDessert
engaging redhead yellow top
Engaging redhead yellow top 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
posing the sofa makes
► 2:05
Posing on the sofa makes this redhead vixen... 2 years ago XXXDessert
touching herself gently makes
► 2:16
Touching herself gently makes this red head... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot red head slut
► 2:59
Hot red head slut is wearing cute denim shorts... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot large titted slut
► 2:42
Hot large titted slut is wearing cute pink... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot red head honey
► 4:34
Hot red head honey is wearing pink underwear... 2 years ago XXXDessert
while wearing sexy pink
► 2:13
While wearing sexy pink panties, horny large... 2 years ago XXXDessert
while wearing foxy underwear
► 3:41
While wearing foxy underwear, naughty red... 2 years ago XXXDessert
british amateur sexy teen
British amateur sexy teen 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot big tits honey
► 1:47
Hot big tits honey is wearing cute blue dress... 2 years ago XXXDessert
british bombshell massage
► 1:13
British bombshell massage 2 months ago YOUX
sexy british teen amateur
Sexy british teen amateur 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
british red head teen
► 1:18
British red head teen 2 months ago YOUX
big creamy babe hot
Big creamy babe hot 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
british sexy ass teen
British sexy ass teen 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
doctor fucking lesbian nurse
Doctor fucking lesbian nurse 4 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
british cosplay big tits
British cosplay big tits 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX