Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jelena Jensen

Born: October 7, 1981 (37 yo), Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 5'10"
Measurements: 34-26-36
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jelena Jensen:
  • Jelena has her Bachelors degree from Chapman University in Orange County, California.
  • While attending college, she worked in production and marketing for an online adult DVD website.
  • This starlet has worked as a leg and foot model for FMConcepts.
  • She appeared in Bad Biology, a mainstream, dark horror comedy film.
  • Jelena won an XBIZ Award in 2010 for Web Babe of the Year.
Official website Pornstar Jelena Jensen Jelena Jensen Porn
american brunette big breast
American brunette big breast milf 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
vip brunette babe
Vip brunette babe 6 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
brunette girl
Brunette girl 6 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american horny hot brunette
American horny hot brunette big tits 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
lesbian shaved vixens
Lesbian shaved vixens 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous chick seduces man
Gorgeous chick seduces man 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american busty sexy dress
American busty sexy dress 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde lesbian kissing
Blonde lesbian kissing 7 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
foxy chick removes multi
Foxy chick removes multi 9 months ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty brunette white pants
Pretty brunette white pants 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american hot lace masturbation
American hot lace masturbation 1 month ago 14 pics YOUX
hot curved chick takes
Hot curved chick takes 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy red hair angel
Sexy red hair angel 9 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous hottie slowly takes
Gorgeous hottie slowly takes 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
alluring beauty lets man
Alluring beauty lets man 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
milf business lady dildo-fucking
Milf business lady dildo-fucking 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot babe banging body
Hot babe banging body 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
naked big tit lesbian
Naked big tit lesbian milf 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
girl tight pink white
Girl tight pink white 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american tall busty legs
American tall busty legs brunette 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american hardcore milf masturbation
American hardcore milf masturbation 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
american sexy big tits
American sexy big tits striptease 1 month ago 17 pics YOUX
lesbian party
Lesbian party 7 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful chick posing luscious
Beautiful chick posing luscious 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
lesbian big naturals
Lesbian big naturals 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
uniform lesbian tribbing
Uniform lesbian tribbing 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wild lesbian hairy pussy
Wild lesbian hairy pussy 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
hairy pussy hidden until
► 8:04
A hairy pussy is hidden until dark nylons... 3 years ago YOUX
gorgeous babe lovely black
► 1:00
Gorgeous babe in lovely black dress gets... 4 years ago YOUX
luscious babe sits naked
► 4:17
Luscious babe sits naked with her legs open... 4 years ago YOUX
sexy librarian naughty home
Sexy librarian naughty home 2 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lesbian naked table
Lesbian naked table 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
pretty lesbian tribbing
Pretty lesbian tribbing 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
tall lesbian lingerie
Tall lesbian lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american brunette lesbians
American brunette lesbians 6 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
brunette lesbians
Brunette lesbians 6 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
lesbian brunette teen
Lesbian brunette teen 6 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
lesbian brunette massage
Lesbian brunette massage 6 months ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy babe leopard skin
Sexy babe leopard skin 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
big titted blonde chick
► 2:20
Big titted blonde chick and a pair of brunettes... 4 months ago YOUX
black white photos stunning
Black white photos stunning 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
provocative chick nice breasts
Provocative chick nice breasts 9 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
luscious chick teases handsome
Luscious chick teases handsome 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sweet hottie lets her
► 1:00
Sweet hottie lets her trainer pull down her... 4 years ago YOUX
lusty chick takes alluring
Lusty chick takes alluring 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
beautiful babe wearing white
Beautiful babe wearing white 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy pigtailed babe tight
Sexy pigtailed babe tight 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
sweet redhead lets blonde
Sweet redhead lets blonde 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot black white photos
Hot black white photos 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
spicy brunette glasses pink
Spicy brunette glasses pink 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX