Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jenna Haze

Born: February 22, 1982 (37 yo), Fullerton, California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-22-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Jenna Hayes
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jenna Haze:
  • This hottie has won two prestigious awards, including a 2003 AVN Award for Best New Starlet and a 2009 AVN Award for Female Performer of the Year.
  • In 2009, Jenna launched her own production company, Jennaration X Studios, headed by Haze and distributed through Jules Jordan Video.
  • In 2012, she was inducted into both the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame.
  • Ms. Haze was among the adult stars featured in the 2007 erotic photography book titled Naked Ambition: An R-Rated Look at an X-Rated Industry.
  • When she turned 18, she tried stripping for one day, but she did not enjoy being a house girl, giving lap dances to men she had to pretend to like, for such low wages.
Official website Pornstar Jenna Haze
american tiny tits
American tiny tits 4 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
cutie light brown hair
Cutie light brown hair 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot stripping milf
American hot stripping milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot minx blowing shaft
Hot minx blowing shaft 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
anal mature threesome
Anal mature threesome 19 days ago 12 pics YOUX
tall skinny brunette milf
Tall skinny brunette milf 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
naughty schoolgirl displays foxy
Naughty schoolgirl displays foxy 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american facial hot milf
American facial hot milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot pornstar jenna haze
Hot pornstar Jenna Haze sucking dick at the... 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
dark haired coed babe
Dark haired coed babe 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american sexy hairy pussy
American sexy hairy pussy fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
changing simple white underwear
Changing simple white underwear 5 years ago 15 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
american petite stunning beauty
American petite stunning beauty 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
cute coed angel light
Cute coed angel light 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous babe white lingerie
► 8:04
Gorgeous babe in a white lingerie and nylons... 4 years ago YOUX
hot seductress sucks fat
Hot seductress sucks a fat dong before a... 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
alluring babe teases smoking
Alluring babe teases smoking 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde babe takes beautiful
Blonde babe takes beautiful 2 years ago 10 pics XXXonXXX
sexy stripper peels gray
Sexy stripper peels gray 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
babes sexy green bikini
Babes sexy green bikini 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
banging babe blue white
Banging babe blue white 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hot brunette shows big
► 1:46
Hot brunette shows big 2 years ago XXXonXXX
pornstar jenna haze naughty
Pornstar Jenna Haze in a naughty secretary... 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
girl red suck tits
► 1:43
Girl red suck tits 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sexy brunette massive tits
► 1:36
Sexy brunette massive tits 2 years ago XXXonXXX
steaming hot babe pose
Steaming hot babe pose 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
skinny pale redhead stockings
► 1:41
Skinny pale redhead stockings 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot brunette huge tits
► 1:35
Hot brunette huge tits 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot blonde babe plays
► 1:39
Hot blonde babe plays 2 years ago XXXonXXX
bold bitch proud recipient
Bold bitch proud recipient 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hot blonde exposes small
► 1:30
Hot blonde exposes small 2 years ago XXXonXXX
stunning babe pose smoking
Stunning babe pose smoking 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
cute blonde slut pink
► 1:30
Cute blonde slut pink 2 years ago XXXonXXX
foxy chick displays indulging
Foxy chick displays indulging 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
gorgeous teen blue eyes
► 1:30
Gorgeous teen blue eyes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
mature foursome
Mature foursome 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
chick pink plays licking
► 1:30
Chick pink plays licking 2 years ago XXXonXXX
banging hottie teases indulging
Banging hottie teases indulging 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hot skinny babe bends
► 1:30
Hot skinny babe bends 2 years ago XXXonXXX
steaming hot chick teases
Steaming hot chick teases 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
alluring babe pose foxy
Alluring babe pose foxy 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
gal takes glamour shots
Gal takes glamour shots 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot blonde black fishnets
► 1:30
Hot blonde black fishnets 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sexy slut sunbathing starts
► 1:30
Sexy slut sunbathing starts 2 years ago XXXonXXX
steaming hot babe peels
Steaming hot babe peels 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hot skinny babe gazes
► 1:30
Hot skinny babe gazes 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot blonde babe blindfold
► 1:30
Hot blonde babe blindfold 2 years ago XXXonXXX
foxy babe teases sweet
Foxy babe teases sweet 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
lesbian friends enjoy action
► 1:30
Lesbian friends enjoy action 2 years ago XXXonXXX
hot nurse helps naked
► 1:30
Hot nurse helps naked 2 years ago XXXonXXX