Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jenna Presley

Born: April 1, 1987 (32 yo), Chula Vista, California, United States
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32-22-32
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Jenna Pressley, Brittni Ruiz
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jenna Presley:
  • She worked as an underage stripper for two years in Tijuana, Mexico.
  • She graduated with honors from Hilltop High School.
  • In 2010, she was named by Maxim as One of The Twelve Top Female Stars in Porn.
  • She witnessed the murder of her fiancé when he was stabbed to death by a motorcycle gang.
  • In August 2013, she appeared on The View to talk about her conversion to Christianity.
Pornstar Jenna Presley
voluptuous john leslie
Voluptuous john leslie 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american garter sexy nurse
American garter sexy nurse 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american gorgeous voluptuous brunette
American gorgeous voluptuous brunette 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american latina bbc
American latina bbc 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
gorgeous pool
Gorgeous pool 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
latex dress
Latex dress 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american perfect boobs big
American perfect boobs big tit latina 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american model dildo masturbation
American model dildo masturbation 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
big breasted milf exposes
Big breasted milf exposes 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
busty babe playing tongue
Busty babe playing tongue 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
american sexy brunette horny
American sexy brunette horny ass 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american latina dildo fuck
American latina dildo fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american pretty big tits
American pretty big tits fuck 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty huge cock
American busty huge cock 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
pussy slaying
► 4:04
pussy slaying 5 years ago YOUX
sexy woman red dress
Sexy woman red dress 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
flawless big tits sports
Flawless big tits in sports 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
buxom brunette bombshell oiled
Buxom brunette bombshell oiled 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
jenna tired assistant mark
Jenna tired assistant mark 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty fucking machine
Busty fucking machine 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
close 18yo pussy fuck
Close up 18yo pussy fuck 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
petite sexy fuck
Petite sexy fuck 6 months ago 17 pics YOUX
stripping latina mom
Stripping latina mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american bikini cameltoe
American bikini cameltoe 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american busty big tits
American busty big tits uniform 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american super brunette hardcore
American super brunette hardcore 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
latina brunette wife
Latina brunette wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american first bathroom
American first bathroom 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty skinny mature brunette
Busty skinny mature brunette 5 months ago 18 pics XXXDessert
skinny hot mature
Skinny hot mature 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
stripping skinny blonde mature
Stripping skinny blonde mature 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
fit latina blowjob
Fit latina blowjob 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
voluptuous big tit latina
Voluptuous big tit latina milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty chick dress masturbates
Busty chick dress masturbates 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
american big butt sexy
American big butt sexy doctor 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
serving ass
Serving of ass 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american uniform hot latina
American uniform hot latina babe 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
stuffed with meat
Stuffed with meat 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american stripping huge boobs
American stripping huge boobs 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform group
Uniform group 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
smoking hardcore latinas
Smoking hardcore latinas 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american model big tits
American model big tits striptease 6 months ago 15 pics YOUX
naughty brunette doctor kinky
Naughty brunette doctor kinky 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty uniform lesbians
Busty uniform lesbians 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american busty couple threesome
American busty couple threesome 3 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
mature lesbian ass spanking
Mature lesbian ass spanking 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
mature busty latina lesbian
Mature busty latina lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american latina sexy brunette
American latina sexy brunette babe 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
lesbian shy pussy licking
Lesbian shy pussy licking 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert