Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jenna Sativa

Born: November 12, 1992 (26 yo), California, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-24-37
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Jenny Sativa
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jenna Sativa:
  • This youthful hottie says her favorite sexual position is pretzel.
  • Her hobbies include going hiking, doing yoga and spending time with her doggies.
  • Miss Sativa says she never got into watching straight porn, but lesbian porn makes her wet.
  • Jenna says if she could fuck any celebrity, it would be Scarlett Johansson.
  • She says her biggest career goal is to attain a favorable amount of success and recognition for her performances.
Pornstar Jenna Sativa
hardcore redhead lesbian
Hardcore redhead lesbian 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
tight teen bedroom
Tight teen bedroom 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy big tit american
Sexy big tit american teen 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american amateur hot latina
American amateur hot latina babe 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american delicious teen amateur
American delicious teen amateur 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
teen latina debut
Teen latina debut 3 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful hairy pussy
Beautiful hairy pussy 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
wicked lesbians
Wicked lesbians 10 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
american beautiful clit
American beautiful clit 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american wet horny amateur
American wet horny amateur 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cherry lesbian toys
Cherry lesbian toys 11 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
petite hot and mean
Petite hot and mean lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot naked teen
American hot naked teen 2 months ago 15 pics YOUX
lesbian american anal
Lesbian american anal 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american lesbian girlfriend
American lesbian girlfriend 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian masturbation solo
Lesbian masturbation solo 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits cute brunette
Big tits cute brunette teen 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute tight hairy pussy
Cute tight hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american pretty sexy dress
American pretty sexy dress 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight natural hairy pussy
Tight natural hairy pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wet amateur brunette
Wet amateur brunette 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute american
Cute american 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
small tits tattoo lesbians
Small tits tattoo lesbians 23 days ago 16 pics YOUX
two sexy and horny
► 0:49
Two sexy and horny brunette babes play the... 2 years ago YOUX
horny blonde babe with
► 0:37
Horny blonde babe with a big bouncy ass makes... 2 years ago YOUX
tattooed shy girl releases
► 2:03
Tattooed shy girl releases her desires and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
beautiful slim brunette
Beautiful slim brunette 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
tanning pool babes yellow
Tanning pool babes yellow 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
lesbian harlots undressing bath
Lesbian harlots undressing bath 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
playmate pulls black pink
Playmate pulls black pink 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
slim curvy brunette white
Slim curvy brunette white 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette babe white bodysuit
Brunette babe white bodysuit 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette lesbians black thongs
Brunette lesbians black thongs 2 years ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
two horny brunette sluts
► 0:46
Two horny brunette sluts play with each other's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american lovers
American lovers 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
two sexy lesbians black
► 1:23
Two sexy lesbians in black stockings sucks... 2 years ago YOUX
after sunbathing and teasing
► 0:53
After sunbathing and teasing poolside two... 2 years ago YOUX
two brunettes sexy bodysuits
► 4:10
Two brunettes in sexy bodysuits undressing... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette lesbians licking and
► 0:43
Brunette lesbians licking and fingering their... 2 years ago YOUX
slim pussy latina
Slim pussy latina 5 days ago 15 pics YOUX
flexible pussy latina
Flexible pussy latina 5 days ago 15 pics YOUX
american shorts
American shorts 11 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
lesbian sluts black and
► 4:10
Lesbian sluts in black and white inners get... 2 years ago XXXDessert
big group lesbian bitches
► 2:56
Big group of lesbian bitches fingerbanging... 2 years ago YOUX
wet meaty pussy
Wet meaty pussy 5 days ago 15 pics YOUX
busty brunette high heels
► 4:00
Busty brunette in high heels and black lingerie... 2 years ago YOUX
playful brunette teen blue
Playful brunette teen blue 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
well-formed brunettes wearing pink
Well-formed brunettes wearing pink 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american model pussy lick
American model pussy lick 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sleeping brunette blue miniskirt
► 4:09
Sleeping brunette in blue miniskirt rubbing... 2 years ago YOUX