Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jenni Lee

Born: February 11, 1982 (37 yo), Clarksville, Tennessee, United States
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Ftv Jenny, Stephanie Sadorra
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jenni Lee:
  • She was a mainstream model before beginning porn.
  • She is a fan of Jack White’s music.
  • Jenni proved she’s pretty in white when she shot a sexy scene as a bride having sex with the photographer on her wedding day.
  • This starlet has a star inked above her vagina.
  • In 2008, Jenni was nominated for an AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene.
Pornstar Jenni Lee Jenni Lee Porn
slim mature wife
Slim mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tits passionate
American big tits passionate sex 3 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big boobs pussy
American big boobs pussy close up fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sensual mature wife
Sensual mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
facial mature heels
Facial mature heels 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy mature wife
Sexy mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american skinny massage milf
American skinny massage milf 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
hardcore breast
Hardcore breast 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
jenni concern husbands friend
Jenni concern husbands friend 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american nude dirty masseuse
American nude dirty masseuse 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american petite amazing legs
American petite amazing legs 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
exotic woman
An exotic woman 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american erotic balcony
American erotic balcony 3 months ago 12 pics YOUX
romantic bedroom setting siren
► 8:04
In a romantic bedroom setting, a siren has... 1 year ago YOUX
office fling
► 4:04
office fling 5 years ago YOUX
slim vixen perky tits
Slim vixen perky tits 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
perfect fake tits
► 4:04
perfect fake tits 5 years ago YOUX
petite lady short hair
Petite lady short hair 3 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
slender mature wife
Slender mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous tattooed brunette with
► 8:00
Gorgeous, tattooed brunette with black high... 2 years ago YOUX
busty horny wife
Busty horny wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
model skinny solo
Model skinny solo 3 months ago 18 pics YOUX
hogtied petite babe big
Hogtied petite babe big tits 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hogtied girl
Hogtied girl 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hogtied skinny mature blonde
Hogtied skinny mature blonde 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hogtied skinny blonde mature
Hogtied skinny blonde mature 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
enchanting brunette bride beautiful
► 8:00
Enchanting, brunette bride to be in beautiful... 2 years ago YOUX
skinny bdsm
Skinny bdsm 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore stuff
Hardcore stuff 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
jenni concern husbands friend
► 3:03
Jenni concern husbands friend 5 years ago XXXDessert
mature skinny lesbian
Mature skinny lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american erotic massage milf
American erotic massage milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american pretty skinny milf
American pretty skinny milf big tits 3 months ago 12 pics YOUX
tight lesbian threesome sauna
Tight lesbian threesome sauna 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
living room fills light
Living room fills light 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
latina big tit lesbian
Latina big tit lesbian sauna 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretending wanted hand job
Pretending wanted hand job 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american horny booty
American horny booty 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina adorable brunette lesbian
Latina adorable brunette lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
petite tight pink pussy
Petite tight pink pussy 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful sexy lesbian threesome
Beautiful sexy lesbian threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
two blonde sluts love
► 4:00
Two blonde sluts love to play with fucking... 2 years ago YOUX
long haired blonde mistress
► 4:00
Long haired blonde mistress teasing her tied... 1 year ago YOUX
big tit flexible milf
Big tit flexible milf 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy busty vixens enjoying
► 3:22
sexy busty vixens enjoying a hardcore threesome... 1 year ago YOUX
fit brunette chick wants
► 4:16
fit brunette chick wants a hardcore action... 1 year ago YOUX
beautiful slim bitch with
► 4:06
Beautiful slim bitch with pink lips has a... 1 year ago XXXDessert
skinny cheating slut nicely
► 8:00
Skinny cheating slut nicely fucked by a masseur 1 year ago XXXDessert
adorable american fucked
Adorable american fucked 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
more hardcore stuff
► 4:04
more hardcore stuff 5 years ago YOUX