Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jennifer Dark

Born: August 18, 1982 (36 yo), Kolin, Stredocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 34-25-35
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Eva, Stephanie, Jenifer, Eva T., Charise, Eva B., Eva Teggerova, Jenny Dark
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jennifer Dark:
  • This Czech hottie is best known for her work in the anal hardcore genre.
  • Her navel is adorned with a piercing.
  • She was nominated for a Best Scene - Feature Movie Xbiz award in 2013, for her work on the movie The Four.
  • Jules Jordan, Twistys and Hustler are a few of the esteemed companies Jennifer is associated with.
  • In addition to many porn shoots, she has also worked as a webcam model.
Pornstar Jennifer Dark Jennifer Dark Porn
czech voluptuous interracial blowjob
Czech voluptuous interracial blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
czech wife lingerie
Czech wife lingerie 29 days ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial hot czech
Interracial hot czech 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous lingerie threesome
Gorgeous lingerie threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
czech bride
Czech bride 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hot pornstar
Hot pornstar 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
slutty rough big tits
Slutty rough big tits 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
czech big sausage pizza
Czech big sausage pizza 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
czech naked brunette big
Czech naked brunette big boobs 5 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
skinny brunette shows sexy
Skinny brunette shows sexy 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
big cock czech gangbang
Big cock czech gangbang 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
bound ropes kneels guys
Bound ropes kneels guys 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
perfect athletic body
Perfect athletic body 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
she ask her
She ask her 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
slim euro babe firm
Slim euro babe firm 3 years ago 17 pics YOUX
doing doggy
Doing doggy 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brought prince
Brought in prince 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial czech milf
Interracial czech milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
czech big tits office
Czech big tits office 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
asian stud screws long-haired
Asian stud screws long-haired 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
czech cowgirl riding
Czech cowgirl riding 13 days ago 12 pics YOUX
skinny czech
Skinny czech 13 days ago 13 pics YOUX
hot brunette babe big
Hot brunette babe big 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
czech wife exquisite anal
Czech wife exquisite anal 28 days ago 16 pics YOUX
lustful slim beauty big
Lustful slim beauty big 3 years ago 17 pics YOUX
sexy brunette takes yellow
Sexy brunette takes yellow 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
badass baby
► 4:04
a badass baby 5 years ago YOUX
hairy interracial pussy
Hairy interracial pussy 3 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
czech thick mom
Czech thick mom 29 days ago 16 pics YOUX
cum drips mouth dark-haired
Cum drips mouth dark-haired 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
czech wife
Czech wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
jennifer dark
► 1:00
Jennifer Dark 4 years ago XXXDessert
czech uniform pov
Czech uniform pov 1 month ago 14 pics XXXonXXX
czech uniform horny wife
Czech uniform horny wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
czech skinny wife
Czech skinny wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
czech pov riding
Czech pov riding 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
gorgeous slim brunette whips
► 3:05
Gorgeous slim brunette whips out her tits... 2 years ago YOUX
czech hot babe
Czech hot babe 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
czech bukkake
Czech bukkake 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
delicious lesbian massage seduce
Delicious lesbian massage seduce 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
shaved pussy brunette milf
Shaved pussy brunette milf 5 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
super czech mom
Super czech mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
czech thong
Czech thong 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
czech slut wife
Czech slut wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
czech tiny amateur bathroom
Czech tiny amateur bathroom masturbation 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
amateur czech big tits
Amateur czech big tits 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
jennifer dark
► 1:00
Jennifer Dark 4 years ago XXXDessert
brunette and her blonde
► 2:00
Brunette and her blonde friend get fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
unbelivable hot brunettes cat't
► 2:00
Unbelivable hot brunettes cat't stop sucking... 2 years ago YOUX
horny brunette pink top
► 8:04
Horny brunette in pink top, white miniskirt... 2 years ago YOUX