Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jennifer White

Born: February 6, 1988 (31 yo), Agoura Hills, California, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-27-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jennifer White:
  • This active girl loves hiking, kayaking and camping.
  • In 2011, she was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet.
  • If she was stranded on a desert island, three items she would want to have with her are a vibrator, matches and a tent.
  • She lists her first double penetration scene as her most enjoyable.
  • She loves doing dialogue scenes.
Pornstar Jennifer White Jennifer White Porn
dripping pussy
Dripping pussy 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
facial interracial cumshot
Facial interracial cumshot 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
juicy beautiful slender teen
Juicy beautiful slender teen 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american cute young asshole
American cute young asshole 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big tits pussy
American big tits pussy close up fuck 3 months ago 13 pics XXXonXXX
pack with goodies
Pack with goodies 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sweet brunette slut fascinating
Sweet brunette slut fascinating 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful sexy legs
Beautiful sexy legs 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big ass horny
American big ass horny milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
missionary high heels licking
Missionary high heels licking 11 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
brunette office babe jennifer
Brunette office babe Jennifer strips at work 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
the great world
► 4:04
the great world 5 years ago YOUX
american milf hot stockings
American milf hot stockings 1 month ago 12 pics YOUX
american beautiful tight anal
American beautiful tight anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
charmer sea green blue
Charmer sea green blue 4 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot twiggy bitch blonde
Hot twiggy bitch blonde 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
master natural pussy
Master natural pussy 5 months ago 10 pics YOUX
american wet interracial anal
American wet interracial anal creampie 5 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
young petite natural fucks
► 8:02
Young petite natural fucks 1 year ago Pornalin
natural hard rough sex
► 7:03
Natural hard rough sex 7 months ago YOUX
super sexy year fucked
Super sexy year fucked 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot ass lesbian kissing
Hot ass lesbian kissing 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american busty tight ass
American busty tight ass 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked ass milf
Naked ass milf 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american topless stocking
American topless stocking 1 month ago 12 pics YOUX
slutty milf creampie
Slutty milf creampie 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american facial milf creampie
American facial milf creampie 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
pale brunette slowly lifting
Pale brunette slowly lifting 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
girl pussy close
Girl pussy close up 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
magnetic three girls wearing
► 2:15
Magnetic three girls wearing black and red... 2 years ago YOUX
american big tits perfect
American big tits perfect 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
two chicks tag team
► 2:00
Two chicks tag team a growing cock while... 2 years ago YOUX
video slut dealing with
► 2:04
Video of a slut dealing with a cock so big... 2 years ago YOUX
black haired slut grinds
► 2:27
Black haired slut grinds her cunt on someone's... 2 years ago YOUX
interracial american anal
Interracial american anal 10 months ago 20 pics YOUX
milf with massive tits
► 2:00
Milf with massive tits gets her ass creamed... 2 years ago YOUX
seductive brunette red cut
► 2:22
Seductive brunette in red cut out and sparkly... 2 years ago YOUX
sexy gothic brunette dark
► 3:27
Sexy gothic brunette in dark makeup covers... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette jean skirt dives
► 2:00
Brunette in a jean skirt dives between the... 2 years ago XXXDessert
jennifer white interracial
Jennifer White interracial 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
evil thong
Evil thong 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
three crazy whores fuck
► 2:01
Three crazy whores fuck around with some... 2 years ago XXXDessert
seductive threesome big tits
Seductive threesome big tits 2 days ago 16 pics YOUX
alluring brunette displays luscious
Alluring brunette displays luscious 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
flawless lady pink top
Flawless lady pink top 4 years ago 11 pics YOUX
pretty petite brunette sucks
► 3:12
Pretty petite brunette sucks on guy's cock... 2 years ago YOUX
raven haired hottie naked
Raven haired hottie naked 1 year ago 14 pics YOUX
brunette buxom black fishnet
► 2:32
Brunette buxom in black fishnet blouse and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fair brunette wearing black
► 8:00
Fair brunette wearing a black and red shirt... 2 years ago YOUX
rei-esque brunette fucks guy
► 0:36
Rei-esque brunette fucks guy 2 years ago XXXonXXX