Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jessie Rogers

Born: August 8, 1993 (25 yo), Brazil
Height: 5'7"
Measurements: 32-25-37
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman, Jessi Rogers
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jessie Rogers:
  • Jessie began porn the day after her 18th birthday.
  • She is an avid video gamer.
  • She won the 2013 Nightmoves Award for Best Ass.
  • She worked as a mainstream model prior to porn.
  • Surfing is a passion of Jessie’s.
Pornstar Jessie Rogers Jessie Rogers Porn
flexible shorts
Flexible shorts 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits booty latina
Big tits booty latina anal 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
first time jessie rogers
First time Jessie Rogers stockings and lingerie 4 years ago 16 pics YOUX
little latina ass
Little latina ass 5 months ago 13 pics YOUX
doctor huge dildo anally
Doctor huge dildo anally 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
spanish blonde teen pov
Spanish blonde teen pov 1 year ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
sexy juicy ass
► 4:04
sexy juicy ass 5 years ago YOUX
see movie
See movie 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
horny masseuse removes bikini
Horny masseuse removes bikini 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
stripping big butt latina
Stripping big butt latina 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
playful pretty girl stripteasing
Playful pretty girl stripteasing 5 years ago 16 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
even right
Even right 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina amazing amateur
Latina amazing amateur 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
latina petite ass
Latina petite ass 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
name jessie
► 4:04
name of jessie 5 years ago YOUX
jessie rogers dancing scenes
18 yo Jessie Rogers dancing scenes 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
body goddess
Body of goddess 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot ass big tit
Hot ass big tit handjob 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lewd ponytailed masseuse seducing
► 7:12
Lewd ponytailed masseuse seducing 5 years ago XXXDessert
professor eats fucks hot
Professor eats fucks hot 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde babe with big
► 4:04
Blonde babe with big boobies gets double... 2 years ago XXXDessert
jessie rogers showers anal
Jessie rogers showers anal 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot ass small tit
Hot ass small tit latina teen 6 months ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful exotic woman
Beautiful exotic woman 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina 18yo big tits
Latina 18yo big tits 6 months ago 13 pics YOUX
teen bikini latina fuck
Teen bikini latina fuck 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
captivating nympho red bikini
Captivating nympho red bikini 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde coed slutty fishnets
Blonde coed slutty fishnets 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
big dick try satisfy
Big dick try to satisfy horny bitches. 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
jessie blonde hottie massage
► 6:34
Jessie Blonde Hottie Massage 4 years ago XXXDessert
astonishing blonde doll-face erotically
Astonishing blonde doll-face erotically 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
teen jessie rogers strong
Teen Jessie Rogers strong orgasmic contractions 4 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
awesome blonde erotic teen
Awesome blonde erotic teen 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brazilian blonde big tits
Brazilian blonde big tits 3 months ago 19 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous gurl blue robe
Gorgeous gurl blue robe 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
rocker girl jessie rogers
Rocker girl jessie rogers 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
jessie rogers
18 yo Jessie Rogers 5 years ago 16 pics YOUX
cute blonde coed red
Cute blonde coed red 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
loose madam white blouse
Loose madam white blouse 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde whore sexy lingerie
Blonde whore sexy lingerie 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
curvy nubile jessie rogers
► 0:20
Curvy nubile jessie rogers 5 years ago XXXDessert
curvy blonde showing big
Curvy blonde showing big 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
jessie rogers black cock
Jessie Rogers black cock 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
sweetest little tits
► 4:04
sweetest little tits 5 years ago YOUX
pornstar jessie rogers veggie
Pornstar Jessie Rogers veggie & fruit stuffing 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
beautiful slut red panties
► 0:30
Beautiful slut in red panties takes some... 3 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde model getting
► 0:41
Busty blonde model getting fucked roughly... 4 years ago XXXDessert
mouthwatering vamp starry robe
► 0:40
Mouthwatering vamp in a starry robe rides... 3 years ago XXXDessert
tremendous ass
► 4:04
tremendous ass 5 years ago YOUX