Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jessie Volt

Born: March 29, 1990 (29 yo), Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jessie Volt:
  • In 2012, she won a Galaxy Award for Best Female Performer (Europe).
  • Miss Volt loves America and thinks porn is better in America than in any other country.
  • Being the only girl in a scene with multiple guys is her favorite.
  • Her feature in the video My Sex Toy is her favorite shoot of her career.
  • She likes watching scripted porn, but doesn’t like performing in it given the language barrier in America.
Pornstar Jessie Volt Jessie Volt Porn
big butt facial cumshot
Big butt facial cumshot 2 months ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
french euro uniform anal
French euro uniform anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big butt porn
Big butt porn 2 months ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
big ass blondes
► 4:04
big ass blondes 5 years ago YOUX
french face
French face 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french blonde wife
French blonde wife 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big butt sex
Big butt sex 2 months ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde hottie checked skirt
► 8:04
Blonde hottie in a checked skirt takes facial... 3 years ago YOUX
sexy ass uniform
Sexy ass uniform 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french blonde feet
French blonde feet 24 days ago 11 pics YOUX
blonde teen french interracial
Blonde teen french interracial 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform anal french
Uniform anal french 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french orgy club
French orgy club 10 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked blondie shoes feet
Naked blondie shoes feet 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
big butt fuck
Big butt fuck 2 months ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
hard lesbian kissing stockings
Hard lesbian kissing stockings 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
french anal acrobats
French anal acrobats 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
french sexy skirt
French sexy skirt 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
slim french lingerie
Slim french lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
shit blew
Shit blew 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
french big black dick
French big black dick 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
angelic tempting slim blonde
Angelic tempting slim blonde 3 years ago 8 pics YOUX
fine diamond
Fine diamond 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
two guys fuck pretty
► 6:04
two guys fuck pretty blondie on both holes... 2 years ago YOUX
european interracial lesbian
European interracial lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty interracial anal
Slutty interracial anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french thick threesome
French thick threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde goddess holes fucked
Blonde goddess holes fucked 2 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
cuties funny skirts open
Cuties funny skirts open 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
french gorgeous blonde anal
French gorgeous blonde anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french ffm
French ffm 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french hardcore lesbian
French hardcore lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
cute blonde babe high
► 0:45
Cute blonde babe high 2 years ago XXXonXXX
american milf alluring stockings
American milf alluring stockings 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american petite stunning blonde
American petite stunning blonde milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
black and white studs
► 8:00
Black and white studs in gas masks handling... 4 years ago XXXDessert
french euro angels
French euro angels 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
stripping euro lesbian pool
Stripping euro lesbian pool 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty hot lesbian fuck
Pretty hot lesbian fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french blonde anal threesome
French blonde anal threesome 10 months ago 24 pics XXXDessert
beautiful hot euro babe
Beautiful hot euro babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french uniform euro angels
French uniform euro angels 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french skinny group
French skinny group 1 month ago 20 pics YOUX
french feet fuck
French feet fuck 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french euro pretty pool
French euro pretty pool 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french euro slim blonde
French euro slim blonde 3 months ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
french slim blonde euro
French slim blonde euro babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
jessie volt shaved
Jessie Volt shaved 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
french blonde babe
French blonde babe 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ