Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jessie Volt

Born: March 29, 1990 (28 yo), Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jessie Volt:
  • In 2012, she won a Galaxy Award for Best Female Performer (Europe).
  • Miss Volt loves America and thinks porn is better in America than in any other country.
  • Being the only girl in a scene with multiple guys is her favorite.
  • Her feature in the video My Sex Toy is her favorite shoot of her career.
  • She likes watching scripted porn, but doesn’t like performing in it given the language barrier in America.
Pornstar Jessie Volt Jessie Volt Porn
hot blonde talks about
► 0:50
Hot blonde talks about sex before sucking... 2 months ago XXXDessert
lustful anal slut surrounded
► 0:54
Lustful anal slut is surrounded by cocks,... 3 months ago YOUX
lesbian blonde and brunette
► 1:26
Lesbian blonde and brunette in blue and red... 3 months ago YOUX
hot lesbian pussy licking
► 8:02
Hot lesbian pussy licking 3 months ago XXXDessert
french amateur bedroom fuck
► 1:00
French amateur bedroom fuck 5 months ago Pornalin
stripper with round ass
► 8:04
Stripper with round ass fucked on stage 5 months ago XXXDessert
busty blonde and oiled
► 8:05
Busty blonde and oiled ebony shares a big... 5 months ago XXXDessert
sweet and perverted oiled
► 8:00
Sweet and perverted oiled blonde fucks with... 6 months ago XXXDessert
french slut fucked lot
► 3:49
French slut fucked a lot by coworker shakes... 6 months ago YOUX
perfect assed blonde looks
► 4:39
Perfect assed blonde looks lovely as she... 6 months ago YOUX
blonde green dress teases
► 0:38
Blonde in green dress teases her ass and... 8 months ago XXXDessert
blonde with golden long
► 3:49
Blonde with golden long silky hair wears... 8 months ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde slut rides
► 0:48
skinny blonde slut rides hard and took a... 8 months ago XXXDessert
gorgeous blonde with long
► 5:21
Gorgeous blonde with long golden hair rides... 8 months ago XXXDessert
dazzling blonde wearing blush
► 5:28
Dazzling blonde wearing blush nude undergarment... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde and brunette are
► 8:00
Blonde and brunette are showing off her oral... 1 year ago XXXDessert
small-tit blonde getting penetrated
► 8:00
Small-tit blonde is getting penetrated from... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two meaty blonde chicks
► 1:01
Two meaty blonde chicks are shagging with... 1 year ago YOUX
three sensuous sirens striped
► 0:48
Three sensuous sirens in striped tops are... 1 year ago YOUX
two dolls pull off
► 0:51
Two dolls pull off tight leggings and prep... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde wearing long round
► 5:21
Blonde wearing long round ear rings and golden... 1 year ago XXXDessert
bombshell blonde green top
► 1:03
Bombshell blonde in green top and blue skirt... 1 year ago YOUX
hard fourway white sectional
► 0:47
Hard fourway on a white sectional sofa involved... 1 year ago YOUX
foreign chick fills her
► 6:14
Foreign chick fills her mouth and pussy with... 1 year ago YOUX
hot fourway hookup white
► 0:42
Hot fourway hookup on a white leather sectional... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde pink loves suck
► 0:38
Blonde in pink loves to suck and fuck for... 1 year ago XXXDessert
tight bodied blonde gets
► 2:30
Tight bodied blonde gets double stuffed on... 1 year ago YOUX
dirty blonde and brunette
► 0:52
dirty blonde and brunette sluts shares a... 1 year ago XXXDessert
delicate blonde wearing blush
► 3:12
Delicate blonde wearing blush nude bodysuit... 1 year ago YOUX
young blonde pink top
► 21:33
Young blonde in pink top and blue panty gets... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blonde bunny strips and
► 2:25
Blonde bunny strips and loves to suck some... 1 year ago YOUX
hot brunette lesbian cums
► 2:00
Hot brunette lesbian cums hard while her... 1 year ago YOUX
pretty brunette garter and
► 2:00
Pretty brunette in garter and stocking has... 1 year ago YOUX
french slut black stockings
► 4:04
French slut in black stockings gets assfucked... 1 year ago XXXDessert
small tittied blonde fingered
► 2:00
small tittied blonde fingered in the pussy... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blondie wearing hot blue
► 4:39
Blondie wearing hot blue jeans and blouse... 1 year ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde can barely
► 2:00
Skinny blonde can barely fit a cock when... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lesbian sex with blonde
► 0:49
Lesbian sex with blonde fantasy girl is the... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lovely blonde angel finger
► 2:30
lovely blonde angel finger fucked in the... 1 year ago XXXDessert
three kinky college babes
► 2:05
three kinky college babes shows their amazing... 1 year ago XXXDessert
dirty blonde slut holds
► 2:13
dirty blonde slut holds her ass while getting... 1 year ago XXXDessert
three naughty teens shows
► 2:33
three naughty teens shows a kinky ass licking... 1 year ago XXXDessert
three cock hungry slut
► 2:00
three cock hungry slut takes turns in riding... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blonde and petite this
► 2:00
Blonde and petite, this sexy slut gropes... 1 year ago YOUX
group girls lose control
► 1:10
A group of girls lose control at a club and... 1 year ago YOUX
after sucking hard cock
► 3:58
After sucking a hard cock, slutty blonde... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde and brunette sweeties
► 1:38
Blonde and brunette sweeties help each other... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde and brunette hotties
► 1:36
Blonde and brunette hotties get sandwiched... 1 year ago YOUX
blond gets laid her
► 2:01
Blond gets laid on her back and spreads her... 1 year ago XXXDessert
naughty blonde minx sucks
► 1:23
Naughty blonde minx sucks a long cock and... 1 year ago YOUX