Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Jessie Volt

Born: March 29, 1990 (28 yo), Bordeaux, Aquitaine, France
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 32-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Jessie Voft, Jessy Volt
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Jessie Volt:
  • In 2012, she won a Galaxy Award for Best Female Performer (Europe).
  • Miss Volt loves America and thinks porn is better in America than in any other country.
  • Being the only girl in a scene with multiple guys is her favorite.
  • Her feature in the video My Sex Toy is her favorite shoot of her career.
  • She likes watching scripted porn, but doesn’t like performing in it given the language barrier in America.
Pornstar Jessie Volt Jessie Volt Porn
big ass blondes
► 4:04
big ass blondes 4 years ago YOUX
blonde hottie checked skirt
► 8:04
Blonde hottie in a checked skirt takes facial... 2 years ago YOUX
black and white studs
► 8:00
Black and white studs in gas masks handling... 3 years ago XXXDessert
blonde slut uses some
► 8:04
Blonde slut uses some toys before interracial... 2 years ago YOUX
trader sex
► 4:04
trader of sex 4 years ago YOUX
three men with big
► 2:00
Three men with big peckers fuck a skinny... 1 year ago XXXDessert
pretty blonde black stocking
► 2:00
Pretty blonde in black stocking gets a fat... 1 year ago YOUX
three sensuous sirens striped
► 0:48
Three sensuous sirens in striped tops are... 1 year ago YOUX
lucky stud blonde slut
► 5:10
He is a lucky stud: blonde slut takes it... 2 years ago XXXDessert
blonde and petite this
► 2:00
Blonde and petite, this sexy slut gropes... 1 year ago YOUX
two skinny coed bitches
► 2:04
Two skinny coed bitches are wearing dark... 1 year ago YOUX
lesbian blonde and brunette
► 1:26
Lesbian blonde and brunette in blue and red... 2 months ago YOUX
two dolls pull off
► 0:51
Two dolls pull off tight leggings and prep... 1 year ago YOUX
flat-chested blonde with landing
► 2:13
Flat-chested blonde with a landing strip... 1 year ago YOUX
jessie volt pretty
► 3:03
Jessie Volt pretty 3 years ago YOUX
bombshell blonde green top
► 1:03
Bombshell blonde in green top and blue skirt... 1 year ago YOUX
while wearing sexy white
► 5:52
While wearing a sexy white bra, Jessie Volt... 2 years ago YOUX
stripper with round ass
► 8:04
Stripper with round ass fucked on stage 4 months ago XXXDessert
tattoed slut strips and
► 0:50
Tattoed slut strips and then rides on her... 2 years ago YOUX
fit blonde with piercings
► 2:00
Fit blonde with piercings sits on a middle... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blowjob double penetration slender
► 2:00
Blowjob double penetration slender 1 year ago XXXonXXX
two guys fuck pretty
► 6:04
two guys fuck pretty blondie on both holes... 1 year ago YOUX
cute blonde babe high
► 0:45
Cute blonde babe high 1 year ago XXXonXXX
hot blonde talks about
► 0:50
Hot blonde talks about sex before sucking... 2 months ago XXXDessert
asian slut leather fucks
► 2:00
Asian slut in leather fucks around with cute... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two sexy blondes take
► 3:05
two sexy blondes take it in the ass in hot... 1 year ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde slut gets
► 2:00
Skinny blonde slut gets her asshole repeatedly... 1 year ago XXXDessert
squirting blonde sexy black
► 0:48
Squirting blonde in sexy black and cheetah-print... 2 years ago YOUX
fascinating brunette and blonde
► 2:00
Fascinating brunette and blonde wearing white... 1 year ago YOUX
cool blonde hot action
► 14:10
Cool blonde in hot action as two studs fuck... 1 year ago YOUX
lesbian sex with blonde
► 0:49
Lesbian sex with blonde fantasy girl is the... 1 year ago XXXDessert
skinny blonde can barely
► 2:00
Skinny blonde can barely fit a cock when... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two meaty blonde chicks
► 1:01
Two meaty blonde chicks are shagging with... 1 year ago YOUX
small tittied blonde fingered
► 2:00
small tittied blonde fingered in the pussy... 1 year ago XXXDessert
pretty brunette garter and
► 2:00
Pretty brunette in garter and stocking has... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde office lady red
► 3:00
Blonde office lady in red skirt gets pounded... 2 years ago YOUX
hot brunette lesbian cums
► 2:00
Hot brunette lesbian cums hard while her... 1 year ago YOUX
delicate blonde wearing blush
► 3:12
Delicate blonde wearing blush nude bodysuit... 1 year ago YOUX
flexible blonde doll sucking
► 3:00
Flexible blonde doll sucking man's meat after... 2 years ago YOUX
dirty blonde and brunette
► 0:52
dirty blonde and brunette sluts shares a... 1 year ago XXXDessert
tight bodied blonde gets
► 2:30
Tight bodied blonde gets double stuffed on... 1 year ago YOUX
foreign chick fills her
► 6:14
Foreign chick fills her mouth and pussy with... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde wearing long round
► 5:21
Blonde wearing long round ear rings and golden... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blondes with small tits
► 2:00
Blondes with small tits and naked large asses... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lustful anal slut surrounded
► 0:54
Lustful anal slut is surrounded by cocks,... 2 months ago YOUX
blonde and brunette are
► 8:00
Blonde and brunette are showing off her oral... 1 year ago XXXDessert
seductive blonde doll gets
► 2:00
Seductive blonde doll gets her pink asshole... 3 years ago XXXDessert