Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Juelz Ventura

Born: July 31, 1987 (31 yo), Brasilia, Distrito Federal, Brazil
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 32-24-34
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Julez Ventura, Layna Laurel, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Juelz Ventura:
  • Friends call her “Juelz Drools.”
  • She has a sleeve tattoo on her right arm.
  • Her first job was giving horseback riding lessons.
  • Channing Tatum is her celebrity crush.
  • She got into porn when her husband cheated on her and filmed it; Juelz did the same and posted it online and was soon approached by industry insiders about performing in porn.
Pornstar Juelz Ventura Juelz Ventura Porn
busty milfs naked threesome
Busty milfs naked threesome 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
voluptuous ass mom
Voluptuous ass mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
wet latina interracial
Wet latina interracial 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
small breasted girlfriend lets
Small breasted girlfriend lets 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
uniform babe lingerie
Uniform babe lingerie 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
latina blowjob
Latina blowjob 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
lovely curly haired beauty
Lovely curly haired beauty 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
uniform garter
Uniform garter 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
latina amateur lingerie
Latina amateur lingerie 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina hot babe
Latina hot babe 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hot stripping latina
Hot stripping latina 2 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
ponytailed brunette blowing thick
► 1:20
Ponytailed brunette blowing thick 5 years ago XXXDessert
tattooed busty brunette black
Tattooed busty brunette black 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
brunette wife friend
Brunette wife friend 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
long legs shorts
Long legs shorts 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial latina anal threesome
Interracial latina anal threesome 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
ponytailed brunette bitch swallows
Ponytailed brunette bitch swallows 5 years ago 25 pics XXXDessert
busty latina feet
Busty latina feet 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
raven haired babe got
► 5:14
raven haired babe got her pussy drilled from... 10 months ago YOUX
ones need
Ones need 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
smoking hot babe blue
Smoking hot babe blue 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
bitch shows her amazing
► 3:00
Bitch shows her amazing ass and panties in... 5 months ago XXXDessert
tattooed blonde bombshell teases
Tattooed blonde bombshell teases 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
latina cumshot facial
Latina cumshot facial 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
horny bitches are seen
► 3:00
Horny bitches are seen enjoying an orgy,... 5 months ago XXXDessert
short shorts and small
► 8:02
Short shorts and a small purple tank top... 10 months ago YOUX
tatted long dark hair
Tatted long dark hair 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
skinny babe leaves clothes
Skinny babe leaves clothes 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
stunning brunette bitches ride
► 3:00
Stunning brunette bitches ride dicks and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
stunning brunette angel gets
► 3:00
Stunning brunette angel gets her pussy eaten... 2 years ago XXXDessert
smiling coyly sits knees
Smiling coyly sits knees 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hardcore latina interracial
Hardcore latina interracial 5 days ago 16 pics YOUX
tight latina solo
Tight latina solo 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
smoking brunette latinas
Smoking brunette latinas 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
horny chick uniform gets
► 1:24
Horny chick in uniform gets fucked by an... 2 years ago XXXDessert
private school slut gets
► 1:26
Private school slut gets her vag fucked hard... 2 years ago XXXDessert
brunette gets threesome the
► 3:14
Brunette gets in a threesome in the middle... 2 years ago YOUX
horny latina babe black
► 3:14
horny latina babe in black lingerie tag teamed... 1 year ago YOUX
busty slut latex gets
► 5:10
Busty slut in latex gets her dripping pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette corset strips and
► 3:08
Brunette in corset strips and gives head... 2 years ago YOUX
latina sexy panties
Latina sexy panties 18 days ago 13 pics YOUX
hardcore latina solo
Hardcore latina solo 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
anal milf bbc
► 0:34
Anal milf bbc 9 days ago Pornalin
they mean business
They mean business 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina cock riding
Latina cock riding 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
picture juelz
picture in juelz 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina hairy pussy
Latina hairy pussy 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
dick and pounds
Dick and pounds 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
latina cum swallow
Latina cum swallow 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX