Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Julia Bond

Born: February 26, 1987 (32 yo), Long Beach, California, United States
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-25-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Julia Bombay, Rude Ruth
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Julia Bond:
  • In May 2005, she was on Jay Leno’s The Tonight Show in the Jay Walking segment.
  • In 2006, she was on The Jerry Springer Show.
  • She tributes all of her success to her haters who thought she would never accomplish anything.
  • She was once homeless as a child and spent a great deal of time writing during that period in her life.
  • Julia eventually left her porn career to focus on her rap career.
Official website Pornstar Julia Bond
luscious babe lifts pink
Luscious babe lifts pink 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american naked underwear
American naked underwear 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
they got buck
They got buck 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
cute babe wearing black
Cute babe wearing black 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american tight hot and
American tight hot and mean lesbians 3 months ago 12 pics YOUX
tiny petite brunette covered
Tiny petite brunette covered 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
perky jezebel sheds zebra-print
Perky jezebel sheds zebra-print 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
whole trip
Whole trip 5 years ago 11 pics YOUX
best tattoos
Best tattoos 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
girls were sick
► 4:04
girls were sick 5 years ago YOUX
sexy chick hot fatigue
Sexy chick hot fatigue 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american delicious pussy licking
American delicious pussy licking 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american juicy wet butts
American juicy wet butts anal 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
construction girl cunt demolished
Construction girl cunt demolished 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
lovely babe posing alluring
Lovely babe posing alluring 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
petite brunette covered tattoos
Petite brunette covered tattoos 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
american sexy hot nurse
American sexy hot nurse 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american dark haired brunette
American dark haired brunette blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
foxy babe big tattoos
Foxy babe big tattoos 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
julia bond face
Julia Bond face 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
julia high priestess group
Julia high priestess group 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
stripping sexy big tit
Stripping sexy big tit lesbians 3 months ago 12 pics YOUX
american facial fast time
American facial fast time fuck 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american uniform sexy smoking
American uniform sexy smoking hot 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits college
Big tits college 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
perky nipples pierced studs
Perky nipples pierced studs 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american tiny brunette big
American tiny brunette big ass 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tattoos
► 4:04
tattoos i 5 years ago YOUX
american big dick slutty
American big dick slutty pussy 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american facial doctor handjob
American facial doctor handjob 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sweet chick pigtails expose
Sweet chick pigtails expose 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american nude babe lingerie
American nude babe lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american slutty sexy brunette
American slutty sexy brunette 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american sexy ass delicious
American sexy ass delicious babe 5 months ago 7 pics PornPicturesHQ
naughty hardcore lesbian
Naughty hardcore lesbian 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde hottie wearing sexy
Blonde hottie wearing sexy 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
julia bond
► 3:03
Julia Bond 1 on 1 4 years ago YOUX
american big tits face
American big tits face fuck 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous chick wearing blue
Gorgeous chick wearing blue 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
raunchy fuck session pretty
Raunchy fuck session pretty 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
petite bombshell tight pussy
Petite bombshell tight pussy 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
slutty brunette girl kneels
Slutty brunette girl kneels 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
american juicy big natural
American juicy big natural tits milf 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
green fishnet short-haired brunette
Green fishnet short-haired brunette 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde minx gets her
Blonde minx gets on her knees to suck a big... 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
naughty punk slut dressed
Naughty punk slut dressed 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
extremely trashy-looking blonde sucks
Extremely trashy-looking blonde sucks 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
coed brunette exposes nice
Coed brunette exposes nice 1 year ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
tatted pierced twat takes
Tatted pierced twat takes 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
tarts lace-top stockings share
Tarts lace-top stockings share 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX