Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Karen Fisher

Born: October 26, 1976 (42 yo), Portland, Oregon, United States
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 40-28-38
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Victoria, Samantha, Karen Xxx, Samantha Silver, Sexy Karen
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Karen Fisher:
  • She’s known for appearing in cuckholding videos.
  • After establishing herself in the porn industry, she transitioned into MILF productions showcasing her evolving talent.
  • This active hottie loves skiing, hiking and paddle boarding.
  • She has been featured on the pages of Score magazine.
  • She lost her virginity at 18 and started stripping shortly after.
Official website Pornstar Karen Fisher
lesbian mature slut
Lesbian mature slut 13 days ago 15 pics YOUX
american natural sexy blonde
American natural sexy blonde mom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american beautiful mature blowjob
American beautiful mature blowjob 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde lassie amazing body
Blonde lassie amazing body 9 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
blonde hottie coral pink
Blonde hottie coral pink 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
mature cowgirl
Mature cowgirl 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty beautiful mom
Busty beautiful mom 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tit american mom
Big tit american mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
mature hard fuck
Mature hard fuck 18 days ago 15 pics YOUX
admirable blonde wearing gimmicky
► 4:19
Admirable blonde wearing a gimmicky silver... 2 years ago XXXDessert
interracial glamour
Interracial glamour 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian blonde milf big
Lesbian blonde milf big tits 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
mature sexy blonde lesbians
Mature sexy blonde lesbians 10 months ago 12 pics XXXonXXX
slutty dress hugs the
► 10:05
A slutty dress hugs the waist of a busty... 1 year ago YOUX
curvy blonde milf hot
Curvy blonde milf hot 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde cougar pose chubby
Blonde cougar pose chubby 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
bbw blonde ass
Bbw blonde ass 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
curvy women filled threesome
Curvy women filled threesome 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty babe displays amazing
Busty babe displays amazing 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
stunning blonde large breasts
Stunning blonde large breasts 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hot chick latex corset
Hot chick latex corset 4 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
karen fisher big
Karen Fisher big 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
blonde teen jeans miniskirt
Blonde teen jeans miniskirt 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
big titted blonde milf
► 4:46
Big titted blonde milf and college cutie... 2 years ago YOUX
pierced belly teen pink
Pierced belly teen pink 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
blonde teen jeans miniskirt
Blonde teen jeans miniskirt 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
mature blonde massive tits
Mature blonde massive tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
milf lesbian kiss
Milf lesbian kiss 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
blondes are amazed with
► 2:00
Blondes are amazed with the size of his cock... 2 years ago YOUX
naked blonde turns around
► 7:36
Naked blonde turns around and shows her sweet... 4 years ago XXXDessert
milf's huge boobs are
► 8:04
MILF's huge boobs are popped out of a blue... 2 years ago YOUX
steaming hot cougar perfect
Steaming hot cougar perfect 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
interracial boss
Interracial boss 18 days ago 15 pics YOUX
busty lovely mom
Busty lovely mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
voluptuous blonde milf dress
Voluptuous blonde milf dress 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
banging blonde stunning body
Banging blonde stunning body 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
naked hot blonde milf
Naked hot blonde milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hairy hot pussy
Hairy hot pussy 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
beautiful hot stockings
Beautiful hot stockings 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american mature beautiful
American mature beautiful 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
filthy milfs and their
► 8:04
Filthy MILFs and their sons plan a dinner... 2 years ago YOUX
american vixen beautiful blonde
American vixen beautiful blonde 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american fatty mom massage
American fatty mom massage 3 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american hardcore ass mom
American hardcore ass mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
bombshell blonde white corset
► 8:00
Bombshell blonde in white corset with transparent... 2 years ago YOUX
busty babe blue dress
Busty babe blue dress 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
fatty american mom
Fatty american mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
big blonde milf super
Big blonde milf super 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
aging biker chick with
► 8:00
Aging biker chick with amazing tits gets... 2 years ago YOUX
american blonde huge tits
American blonde huge tits mom 3 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX