Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Karina White

Born: March 27, 1990 (29 yo)
Height: 5'9"
Measurements: 34-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Karina Ftv
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Karina White:
  • Miss White attended Catholic school.
  • Before porn she worked in two different books stores and multiple tanning salons.
  • Karina has been featured on the Hustler website.
  • This California girl has the Aries sign inked inside her right wrist.
  • She’s best known for her solo and glamour-style shoots.
Pornstar Karina White Karina White Porn
big boobs shaved pussy
► 8:02
Big boobs shaved pussy fuck 1 year ago YOUX
day getting
► 4:04
day getting 5 years ago YOUX
brunette wife lingerie
Brunette wife lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
lesbian shaved vixens
Lesbian shaved vixens 7 months ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping wife
Stripping wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
nice boobs
► 8:02
Nice boobs 1 year ago YOUX
stripping stockings brunette
Stripping stockings brunette 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette amateur bathroom masturbation
Brunette amateur bathroom masturbation 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
curvy shaved
Curvy shaved 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
booty call and sensual
► 8:04
Booty call and a sensual blowjob by a busty... 1 year ago XXXDessert
hot ass tight young
Hot ass tight young pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
girl's shaved twat taken
► 8:01
Girl's shaved twat is taken hard after her... 1 year ago YOUX
teen brunette
Teen brunette hd 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
fine brunette striped white
► 8:04
Fine brunette in striped white and purple... 2 years ago YOUX
teased alex
Teased alex 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
goddess get
► 4:04
goddess get 5 years ago YOUX
vixen naughty teen
Vixen naughty teen 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette big tits workout
Brunette big tits workout 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big-tit natural babe loves
► 8:01
Big-tit natural babe loves the doggy style... 10 months ago YOUX
sexy brunette teen amateur
Sexy brunette teen amateur 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore group
Hardcore group 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
nude beautiful solo
Nude beautiful solo 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
sexy college
Sexy college 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mom handjob
Mom handjob 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
huge dildo
A huge dildo 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexual ass
Sexual ass 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian club
Lesbian club 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
cute faced redhead fucked
► 3:25
Cute faced redhead fucked moans too much... 1 year ago YOUX
brunette hardcore group sex
Brunette hardcore group sex 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
natural wife lingerie
Natural wife lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
beautiful bath
Beautiful bath 2 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
cumshot gorgeous pussy
Cumshot gorgeous pussy 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
amateur pink pussy
Amateur pink pussy 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
slutty guy
Slutty guy 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping college
Stripping college 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
coed beautiful lesbian
Coed beautiful lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
model college lesbians
Model college lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
voluptuous big tits oiled
Voluptuous big tits oiled masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
handsome fella big muscles
Handsome fella big muscles 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
school stripping teen
School stripping teen 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
delicious brunette with tight
► 8:00
So delicious brunette with tight white top... 2 years ago YOUX
tight naked babe
Tight naked babe 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits hot amateur
Big tits hot amateur girlfriend 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
adorable young girlfriend
Adorable young girlfriend 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
college
College gf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot ass friends
Hot ass friends 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hardcore gangbang party
Hardcore gangbang party 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesbian tight panties trib
Lesbian tight panties trib 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
tiny tits girlfriend riding
Tiny tits girlfriend riding cock 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
karina white seduced fucked
► 0:46
Karina white seduced fucked 5 years ago XXXDessert