Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Karla Lane

Born: January 23, 1987 (32 yo), Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 38-30-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Karla Navarro
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Karla Lane:
  • This hot Latina was nominated in 2014 for AVN’s BBW Performer of the Year.
  • In 2005, she began her adult industry career and took a two-year break but came back due to her love for her fans.
  • Doggy is her favorite position because she feels her ass looks great in that position.
  • This polyamorous wife loves cooking and gardening.
  • Poolside shoots are her favorite.
Pornstar Karla Lane
american chubby sexy brunette
American chubby sexy brunette 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits chubby
American big tits chubby woman 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute fat babe strips
Cute fat babe strips 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
cute fat girl teases
Cute fat girl teases 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
american oral chubby big
American oral chubby big tits 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
chubby chick yellow combo
Chubby chick yellow combo 4 years ago 14 pics GoldenBBW
cute fat babe displays
Cute fat babe displays 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
luscious plumper displays super
Luscious plumper displays super 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
cute fat hottie pose
Cute fat hottie pose 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
american uniform chubby loving
American uniform chubby loving masturbation 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
bimbo pink lacy undergarments
Bimbo pink lacy undergarments 4 years ago 14 pics GoldenBBW
sweet fat student teases
Sweet fat student teases 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
smoking hot fat babe
Smoking hot fat babe 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
hot fat babe peels
Hot fat babe peels 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
gorgeous super size babe
Gorgeous super size babe 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
supersize hottie displays humongous
Supersize hottie displays humongous 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
steaming hot bbw glasses
Steaming hot bbw glasses 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
plump brunette fishnet socks
Plump brunette fishnet socks 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american fat hairy schoolgirl
American fat hairy schoolgirl pussy 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american chubby mature latina
American chubby mature latina 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lucky dude blowjob fucks
Lucky dude blowjob fucks 4 years ago 14 pics GoldenBBW
american latina chubby teacher
American latina chubby teacher 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty slut celebrates her
► 2:05
Busty slut celebrates her birthday by sucking... 2 years ago YOUX
drivers instructor gets seduced
► 1:16
Drivers ed instructor gets seduced by her... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette pink lingerie fucked
Brunette pink lingerie fucked 4 years ago 14 pics GoldenBBW
brunette babe yellow swimsuit
► 3:06
Brunette babe yellow swimsuit 4 years ago GoldenBBW
this fat slut black
► 2:00
This fat slut, in black fishnets, screams... 2 years ago XXXDessert
swarthy latina teen fatty
► 3:06
Swarthy latina teen fatty 4 years ago GoldenBBW
chubby slut stockings gets
► 2:30
Chubby slut in stockings gets her mouth fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
close-up sex scene featuring
► 11:22
Close-up sex scene featuring an incredibly... 2 years ago YOUX
chunky driving instructor gets
► 2:08
Chunky driving instructor gets her pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
plumpy latina babe with
► 5:00
Plumpy latina babe with nice brown skin in... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sexy chubby slut gets
► 2:06
Sexy chubby slut gets revenge by sucking... 2 years ago YOUX
teacher gets turned and
► 2:06
Teacher gets turned on and fucks his plumper... 2 years ago YOUX
chunky brunette sucks and
► 0:49
Chunky brunette sucks and tugs two huge cocks... 2 years ago YOUX
curly-haired bbw slut red
► 2:02
Curly-haired BBW slut in red dress enjoys... 2 years ago YOUX
sexy latina babe enjoys
► 2:05
Sexy Latina babe enjoys some brown dick at... 2 years ago YOUX
hot brunette gets fucked
► 2:05
Hot brunette gets fucked hard by a replacement... 2 years ago YOUX
plump office chick seduces
► 2:06
Plump office chick seduces her boss for nice... 2 years ago YOUX
horny slut sucks the
► 2:10
Horny slut sucks the officer off to get out... 2 years ago YOUX
hot bbw uses her
► 2:06
Hot BBW uses her long tongue to tease a couple... 2 years ago YOUX
blowjob action from curly-haired
► 11:22
Blowjob action from a curly-haired Latina... 2 years ago YOUX
reverse cowgirl action from
► 11:23
Reverse cowgirl action from a curly-haired... 2 years ago YOUX
chubby student seduces her
► 0:59
Chubby student seduces her teacher with her... 2 years ago YOUX
young fat plump with
► 4:01
Young fat plump with huge boobs and bushy... 9 months ago YOUX