Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Katie Summers

Born: July 9, 1989 (29 yo), Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-28-40
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Kati Summers
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Katie Summers:
  • Katie made headlines when she sued porn star and producer John Stagliano for not disclosing his HIV status when they performed together in 2009.
  • Katie is an only child.
  • She is an avid video gamer.
  • She has a four-leaf clover inked on her hip and two hearts on her right shoulder blade.
  • Fans have enjoyed her interracial and lesbian scenes as these, in addition to hardcore, are her most common.
Official website Pornstar Katie Summers Katie Summers Porn
seductive two blondes pink
► 2:00
Seductive two blondes in pink silk bra and... 2 years ago YOUX
lady baseball player screwed
► 8:01
Lady baseball player is screwed outdoors... 7 months ago YOUX
dark-skinned shemale loves have
► 4:00
Dark-skinned shemale loves to have fun with... 2 years ago YOUX
gorgeous blonde shemale with
► 2:00
gorgeous blonde shemale with big tits fucked... 2 years ago YOUX
pussy porn
► 4:04
pussy in porn 4 years ago YOUX
katie summers black
► 3:03
Katie Summers black 4 years ago YOUX
side cream
► 4:04
side of cream 4 years ago YOUX
bootylicious sweetheart with pink
► 2:00
Bootylicious sweetheart with pink nails is... 1 year ago XXXDessert
ladies with strap-ons are
► 4:05
Ladies with strap-ons are ready for super... 2 years ago XXXDessert
young and mature blonde
► 2:00
Young and mature blonde babes with perky... 2 years ago YOUX
young blonde slut sucks
► 2:00
young blonde slut sucks cock before revealing... 2 years ago YOUX
blondes love big deep
► 4:00
Blondes love big deep dickin' 4 years ago XXXDessert
brunette babe gets gagged
► 4:00
Brunette babe gets gagged, stretched and... 2 years ago YOUX
pale tattooed blonde has
► 2:00
Pale tattooed blonde has her asshole destroyed... 2 years ago XXXDessert
done foot
► 4:04
done a foot 4 years ago YOUX
pigtailed blonde teen denim
► 8:04
Pigtailed blonde teen in denim shorts and... 1 year ago YOUX
raunchy porn hotties colorful
► 4:05
Raunchy porn hotties in colorful bikinis... 2 years ago XXXDessert
super hot blonde bride
► 4:04
Super hot blonde bride gets tied up and fucked... 2 years ago XXXDessert
brunette babe enchained the
► 4:00
Brunette babe enchained to the wall and blondie... 1 year ago YOUX
cute coed babe with
► 6:07
Cute coed babe with blonde hair gets fucked... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde bitch slams her
► 2:00
Blonde bitch slams her fat ass in the face... 1 year ago YOUX
three cuties suck dick
► 3:18
Three cuties suck dick to hardness and he... 2 years ago XXXDessert
angelic blonde wearing black
► 2:00
Angelic blonde wearing black boots and polkadotted... 1 year ago YOUX
gorgeous blonde slut got
► 2:00
gorgeous blonde slut got her pink pussy fucked... 1 year ago YOUX
horny guy blows plastic
► 2:00
horny guy blows a plastic cock while playing... 2 years ago YOUX
gal’s cute dress partially
► 2:00
Gal’s cute dress is partially off as she... 2 years ago XXXDessert
horney texon seducing and
► 1:32
Horney texon seducing and sensually sucking... 2 years ago YOUX
virgin blonde with blue
► 3:08
virgin blonde with blue eyes on her kness... 4 months ago YOUX
insanely hot vixens enjoys
► 3:10
insanely hot vixens enjoys different cock... 4 months ago YOUX
red and blonde bitches
► 4:00
Red and blonde bitches worshipping each other's... 1 year ago YOUX
hot blonde visits group
► 2:29
Hot blonde visits a group of brothers to... 1 year ago YOUX
amazing blonde gets mouthful
► 2:26
Amazing blonde gets a mouthful after being... 1 year ago YOUX
boys invited
► 4:04
boys invited 4 years ago YOUX
two kinky bitches latex
► 4:00
Two kinky bitches in latex outfits get high... 1 year ago YOUX
amazing blonde finds glory
► 2:34
Amazing blonde finds a glory hole to pleasure... 1 year ago YOUX
preston puts
► 4:04
preston puts 4 years ago YOUX
lustful chicks stimulate their
► 4:00
Lustful chicks stimulate their pussies with... 2 years ago YOUX
busty blonde and brunette
► 4:00
Busty blonde and brunette lezzies stretching... 1 year ago YOUX
inked brunette chick with
► 3:03
Inked brunette chick with pierced nipples... 4 years ago YOUX
kinky anal sex threesome
► 2:06
Kinky anal sex threesome 5 years ago XXXDessert
oiled babe with tattooed
► 4:00
Oiled up babe with a tattooed body gets bound... 1 year ago YOUX
couple asks brother cuckold
► 2:25
Couple asks a brother to do a cuckold for... 1 year ago YOUX
twinn teens and twin
► 1:01
Twinn teens and twin symbians 4 years ago XXXDessert
newly weds honeymoon suit
► 2:06
Newly weds honeymoon suit 5 years ago UniqueBondage
monkey suit
► 4:04
monkey suit 4 years ago YOUX
delicious brunette with flawless
► 11:52
Delicious brunette with flawless white skin... 1 year ago XXXDessert
bound woman waiting for
► 4:00
Bound woman is waiting for the hardest masturbation 2 years ago YOUX
lucky guy gets his
► 8:04
Lucky guy gets his throbbing dick shred by... 1 year ago YOUX
katie summers spread
► 3:03
Katie Summers spread 4 years ago YOUX