Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Katja Kassin

Born: September 24, 1979 (39 yo), Leipzig, Sachsen, Germany
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Aliases: Katja Kassan, Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Kayla Kassin
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Katja Kassin:
  • Anal gang-bangs are a specialty of this German-born wonder.
  • Katja’s first job was selling ice cream in an Italian restaurant when she was 15 years old.
  • She studied literature and political science in college.
  • Her performance in Double Vision 2 yielded her first AVN award for Best POV Sex Scene.
  • This multi-lingual girl has sported 350 cc silicone implants since 2007.
Pornstar Katja Kassin Katja Kassin Porn
hot german babe
Hot german babe 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big ass lesbian milf
Big ass lesbian milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
german mom redhead
German mom redhead 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
passionate vigor
Passionate vigor 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial german
Interracial german 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
juicy german tattoo
Juicy german tattoo 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
tons lubrication
Tons of lubrication 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
interracial mom redhead
Interracial mom redhead 11 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
lucky kid
A lucky kid 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
german nurse fuck
German nurse fuck 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty blonde slut fucks
Busty blonde slut fucks 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous german babe
Gorgeous german babe 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big butt uniform
Big butt uniform 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde beauty poses naked
Blonde beauty poses naked 2 years ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
german pie
► 4:04
german pie 5 years ago YOUX
german redhead anal
German redhead anal 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
juicy butt blonde high
Juicy butt blonde high 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
big tits chick blonde
Big tits chick blonde 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
brazzers seductive ass oiled
Brazzers seductive ass oiled anal 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
dirty blonde slut huge
Dirty blonde slut huge 3 years ago 17 pics YOUX
redhead european orgy
Redhead european orgy 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
german satin panties
German satin panties 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
redhead german orgy
Redhead german orgy 1 month ago 13 pics PornPicturesHQ
butt asses
Butt asses 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
luscious pair
Luscious pair 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
german big booty busty
German big booty busty brunette milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
petite lesbian femdom
Petite lesbian femdom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american naked club
American naked club 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
german latina interracial
German latina interracial 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
nice fingers
Nice fingers 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
fit tight ass
Fit tight ass 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
german uniform thick redhead
German uniform thick redhead 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
uniform lesbian pussy fingering
Uniform lesbian pussy fingering 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
engineering for your
► 4:04
engineering for your 5 years ago YOUX
penetration sex
Penetration sex 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
redhead beauty exposes big
Redhead beauty exposes big 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
big butt german blowjob
Big butt german blowjob 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
brunette busty chick fishnet
Brunette busty chick fishnet 5 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
german slutty milf
German slutty milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tit fit foursome
Big tit fit foursome 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lush blonde babe sucking
Lush blonde babe sucking 3 years ago 12 pics YOUX
fit hot busty milf
Fit hot busty milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
german cosplay
German cosplay 4 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot blonde tranny strip
Hot blonde tranny strip 4 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
german friends girlfriend
► 2:30
German friends girlfriend 4 months ago YOUX
lucky hot blonde big
► 2:30
Lucky hot blonde big tits lesbian 4 months ago YOUX
sexy chick strip metallic
Sexy chick strip metallic 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous booty milf
Gorgeous booty milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
brunette shemale with big
► 4:04
Brunette shemale with big boobs fucks a fine... 2 years ago XXXDessert