Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Kianna Dior

Born: November 11, 1969 (49 yo), Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-25-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Kiana Dior, Kiana Wong, Kianna Diorr, Kianna Orling
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Kianna Dior:
  • She began her adult career as an exotic dancer and shot her first movie in 1999.
  • This self-described exhibitionist says she still values the Christian morals she was raised with at home.
  • She was in the Gene Simmons “Firestarter” video.
  • Kianna has operated her own website since 2004.
  • This starlet has had guest spots on the mainstream production, “Family Jewels.”
Official website Pornstar Kianna Dior Kianna Dior Porn
canadian asian pussy
Canadian asian pussy 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
asian canadian brunette
Asian canadian brunette 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian canadian ass
Asian canadian ass 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
canadian mature kitchen
Canadian mature kitchen 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
alluring babe erotic body
Alluring babe erotic body 3 years ago 3 pics GalleriesPornstar
canadian asian lesbians
Canadian asian lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot momma gives younger
► 8:04
Hot momma gives it up to a younger man after... 2 years ago YOUX
busty asian stepmom catches
Busty asian stepmom catches 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
asian brunette zebra striped
► 8:00
Asian brunette in zebra striped bikini gets... 2 years ago YOUX
kianna helping son move
Kianna helping son move 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
luscious asian gigantic tits
Luscious asian gigantic tits 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
gal maroon dress eaten
► 8:04
Gal in maroon dress is eaten out on the kitchen... 2 years ago YOUX
missionary canadian mature
Missionary canadian mature 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
lonely housewife fun young
Lonely housewife fun young 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
kianna helping son move
► 2:59
Kianna helping son move 5 years ago XXXDessert
sexy asian milf strips
Sexy asian milf strips 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
stunning chick pose foxy
Stunning chick pose foxy 3 years ago 5 pics GalleriesPornstar
superb brunette milf with
► 8:04
Superb, brunette MILF with huge tits in pink... 2 years ago YOUX
asian big tits chick
Asian big tits chick 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
kianna offered host foreign
► 3:01
Kianna offered host foreign 5 years ago XXXDessert
canadian latina lesbian
Canadian latina lesbian 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
big tit canadian lesbians
Big tit canadian lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brunette bitch wearing body
Brunette bitch wearing body 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
canadian lesbian fingering
Canadian lesbian fingering 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
husband fucks chinese brunette
► 8:04
Husband fucks Chinese brunette before his... 2 years ago YOUX
canadian big boobs pov
Canadian big boobs pov fuck 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
canadian busty asian pov
Canadian busty asian pov 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
uniform canadian brunette
Uniform canadian brunette 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big boobs brunette bush
Big boobs brunette bush 3 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
canadian asian nurse
Canadian asian nurse 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
uniform canadian milf pov
Uniform canadian milf pov 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
uniform wife threesome
Uniform wife threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
foxy babe carries displays
Foxy babe carries displays 3 years ago 4 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian blonde cougar with
► 8:00
Asian, blonde cougar with huge tits in white... 2 years ago YOUX
busty canadian pussy fuck
Busty canadian pussy fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny asian slut with
► 2:00
horny asian slut with big tits sucks cock... 3 years ago YOUX
horny brunette asian milf
► 2:00
horny brunette asian milf with big tits gets... 3 years ago YOUX
perfect asian damsel black
► 3:07
Perfect Asian damsel in black lingerie takes... 4 years ago YOUX
brunette wearing slutty nurse
► 8:04
Brunette wearing slutty nurse uniform and... 2 years ago YOUX
lavish brunette nurse red
► 8:04
Lavish, brunette nurse in red underwear gets... 2 years ago YOUX
big breasted asian black
Big breasted asian black 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
canadian hot brunette milf
Canadian hot brunette milf brazzers 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
dirty asian brunette with
► 2:00
dirty asian brunette with big tits pees as... 3 years ago YOUX
brown-eyed asian sucking cock
► 2:15
Brown-eyed Asian sucking a cock near an inflatable... 2 years ago YOUX
slutty make-up asian with
► 2:05
Slutty make-up Asian with big tits sucking... 2 years ago YOUX
busty asian chick gets
► 2:12
Busty Asian chick gets in a pool and sucks... 2 years ago YOUX
asian chick with huge
► 2:14
Asian chick with huge knockers gives a guy... 2 years ago YOUX
kianna offered host foreign
Kianna offered host foreign 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty bitches are getting
► 8:04
Busty bitches are getting naked and starting... 2 years ago XXXDessert
asian babe black bra
► 2:09
Asian babe in a black bra gives a really... 2 years ago YOUX