Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Klarisa Leone

Born: June 22, 1979 (39 yo), Prague, Praha, Czech Republic
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 35-26-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Petra Bandolova
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Klarisa Leone:
  • She has a tribal tattoo on her left arm and butterflies and flowers on her stomach.
  • She has shot sexy solo scene in a bathtub.
  • Fans can see Klarissa in a variety of threesomes and group sex scenes where she gives stellar hardcore performances.
  • She’s been in MILF films.
  • Her navel and clit are pierced.
Pornstar Klarisa Leone
czech beautiful tight skirt
Czech beautiful tight skirt 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial czech threesome
Interracial czech threesome 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sexy czech babe
► 4:04
sexy czech babe 5 years ago YOUX
czech juice
Czech juice 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big-breasted sexy lady black
► 8:04
Big-breasted sexy lady in black stockings... 3 years ago YOUX
czech big tit milf
Czech big tit milf threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
high-heeled blonde takes dicks
High-heeled blonde takes dicks 2 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
anilos stripping masturbation
Anilos stripping masturbation 7 months ago 15 pics YOUX
czech blonde
Czech blonde 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde bombshell expose luscious
Blonde bombshell expose luscious 3 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
johnny brings sick friend
Johnny brings sick friend 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde fisting
Blonde fisting 10 months ago 8 pics PornPicturesHQ
delicious wet pussy close
Delicious wet pussy close up 7 months ago 15 pics YOUX
engaging ginger wearing satin
Engaging ginger wearing satin 2 years ago 14 pics YOUX
skinny tattooed chick removes
Skinny tattooed chick removes 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
czech fetish
Czech fetish 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
tattooed blonde chick rubs
Tattooed blonde chick rubs 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
tempting chick glasses naked
Tempting chick glasses naked 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
blonde sheer stockings services
Blonde sheer stockings services 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
let's sweat out
► 3:02
Let's Sweat it Out 4 years ago XXXDessert
czech horny mom
Czech horny mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
czech huge tits mom
Czech huge tits mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
czech interracial stockings masturbation
Czech interracial stockings masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
blond bitch klarissa get
Blond bitch Klarissa get her gaping asshole... 5 years ago 8 pics XXXDessert
czech best interracial threesome
Czech best interracial threesome 3 months ago 12 pics XXXDessert
czech toys
Czech toys 10 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
week exploring studio bugsi
Week exploring studio bugsi 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
czech perfect european mom
Czech perfect european mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
blond shows huge boobies
Blond shows huge boobies 4 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
czech mom
Czech mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
czech wet skinny blonde
Czech wet skinny blonde mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
busty blonde presents blowjob
► 8:04
Busty blonde presents blowjob and meets some... 3 years ago YOUX
czech euro blonde mom
Czech euro blonde mom 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
tiny tits 3some
Tiny tits 3some hd 7 months ago 14 pics YOUX
bald man pounds blonde
► 8:04
Bald man pounds blonde MILF with big tits... 3 years ago YOUX
klarisa leone monroe valentinothis
► 0:50
Klarisa leone monroe valentinothis 5 years ago XXXDessert
teen tiny tits threesome
Teen tiny tits threesome hd 7 months ago 14 pics YOUX
czech curvy anal stockings
Czech curvy anal stockings 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
awesome sex party with
► 37:34
Awesome sex party with sexy blondes and brunettes... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sexy blonde and black
► 12:16
Sexy blonde and black girl with perky tits... 2 years ago XXXDessert
czech tight skirt
Czech tight skirt 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
take advantage our nasty
► 1:14
Take advantage of our nasty horny blonde... 2 years ago YOUX
she'll spread her nice-looking
► 1:06
She'll spread her nice-looking legs and shove... 2 years ago YOUX
anilos blonde milf
Anilos blonde milf 10 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
who doesn't love seeing
► 1:15
Who doesn't love seeing a hard dick sliding... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde and brunette share
► 3:05
Blonde and brunette share their boyfriend,... 2 years ago XXXDessert
sexy milf fun sons
Sexy milf fun sons 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
five super horny sluts
► 2:21
Five super horny sluts fool around on the... 2 years ago YOUX
czech reality anal
Czech reality anal 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
skinny blonde with tattooes
► 5:00
skinny blonde with tattooes and a choker... 2 years ago XXXDessert