Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Kristina Rose

Born: April 14, 1984 (35 yo), San Diego, California, United States
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 34-24-37
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Kristina Rose:
  • This esteemed brunette bombshell won an XRCO award in 2011 for Superslut of the Year.
  • She starred in King Fantastic’s music video for, “Why? Where? What?”
  • She began modeling at age 23 after the photographer she worked for suggested it.
  • At age 18, she worked in the customer service department of an adult website.
  • Kristina lost her virginity at age 15.
Pornstar Kristina Rose Kristina Rose Porn
cute petite milf
Cute petite milf 4 days ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits high heels
Small tits high heels cumshot 21 days ago 13 pics YOUX
amazing trimmed pussy
Amazing trimmed pussy 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hot ass brunette milf
Hot ass brunette milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits latina anal
Small tits latina anal 22 days ago 15 pics YOUX
pretty latina milf anal
Pretty latina milf anal 27 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american small tits wet
American small tits wet asses 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
pretty gorgeous latina
Pretty gorgeous latina 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
tetas pequenas
Tetas pequenas 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lesbian gorgeous anal
Lesbian gorgeous anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
dirty latina bubble butt
Dirty latina bubble butt 6 months ago 10 pics YOUX
american small tits bush
American small tits bush 6 days ago 16 pics YOUX
naughty little thing
Naughty little thing 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american horny ass latina
American horny ass latina anal 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
anal hot teen latina
Anal hot teen latina lesbians 15 days ago 15 pics YOUX
american sexy naked
American sexy naked 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
babe brunette
Babe brunette hd 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
exploded her
Exploded on her 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american nude latina booty
American nude latina booty 5 months ago 12 pics YOUX
small tits porn
Small tits hd porn 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
flashing smile thighs spread
Flashing smile thighs spread 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american petite hairy cunt
American petite hairy cunt 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hairless pussy demonstration wavy-haired
Hairless pussy demonstration wavy-haired 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
denim-wearing lesbians posing topless
Denim-wearing lesbians posing topless 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
big ass small tits
Big ass small tits 22 days ago 15 pics YOUX
nerdy brunette licks outgoing
Nerdy brunette licks outgoing 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
striped knee-length socks brunette
► 2:00
Striped knee-length socks brunette gets drilled... 2 years ago YOUX
vaginal blowjob
Vaginal blowjob 21 days ago 14 pics YOUX
milf tiny latex
Milf tiny latex 22 days ago 14 pics YOUX
american small tits brunette
American small tits brunette blowjob 24 days ago 12 pics YOUX
lesbian hardcore groupsex
Lesbian hardcore groupsex 24 days ago 12 pics YOUX
american nude cheerleaders
American nude cheerleaders 24 days ago 14 pics YOUX
american skinny tall
American skinny tall 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
small tits anal acrobats
Small tits anal acrobats 7 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
juicy scene
Juicy scene 5 years ago 7 pics YOUX
smoking hot latinas
Smoking hot latinas 27 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american little ass posing
American little ass posing 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial mature group
Interracial mature group 24 days ago 14 pics YOUX
american femdom lesbian ass
American femdom lesbian ass licking 27 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american jake malone anal
American jake malone anal 27 days ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette interracial double anal
Brunette interracial double anal 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
kinky brunette pinches her
► 2:00
Kinky brunette pinches her pussy lips with... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot brunette white gets
► 2:00
Hot brunette in white gets fucked from behind... 2 years ago XXXDessert
uniform big butt latina
Uniform big butt latina 3 months ago 17 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny dude screwing his
► 4:00
Horny dude screwing his dong into slammed... 2 years ago YOUX
american small tits high
American small tits high heels 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot ass cumshot
Hot ass cumshot 8 days ago 16 pics YOUX
wearing only black boots
► 2:00
Wearing only black boots, this brunette slut... 2 years ago YOUX