Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Kristina Rose

Born: April 14, 1984 (34 yo), San Diego, California, United States
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 34-24-37
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Christina Rose, Kristyna Rose, Tracey Quinn Perez
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Kristina Rose:
  • This esteemed brunette bombshell won an XRCO award in 2011 for Superslut of the Year.
  • She starred in King Fantastic’s music video for, “Why? Where? What?”
  • She began modeling at age 23 after the photographer she worked for suggested it.
  • At age 18, she worked in the customer service department of an adult website.
  • Kristina lost her virginity at age 15.
Pornstar Kristina Rose Kristina Rose Porn
bodacious bimbo sexy black
► 10:05
Bodacious bimbo in sexy black stockings pleasures... 11 days ago YOUX
cute brunette pink two
► 6:10
cute brunette in a pink two piece fucked... 27 days ago YOUX
lustful male pounds awesome
► 4:00
Lustful male pounds awesome colleen's asshole... 2 years ago YOUX
seductive babe with nice
► 4:13
seductive babe with nice ass bends over and... 2 years ago YOUX
white gal with trimmed
► 8:04
White gal with trimmed cunt rides black instrument... 2 years ago YOUX
nail bullshit
► 4:04
nail bullshit 4 years ago YOUX
horny blonde and friends
► 5:10
horny blonde and friends got their pussies... 4 months ago YOUX
while husband playing tennis
► 8:04
While husband is playing tennis, his horny... 1 year ago YOUX
brunette gets her hairy
► 2:13
Brunette gets her hairy pussy filled and... 1 year ago YOUX
cutie with red cap
► 2:00
Cutie with red cap gets her tender ass lubricated... 1 year ago XXXDessert
get the juices
► 4:04
get the juices 4 years ago YOUX
first-class brunette with blue
► 5:00
First-class brunette with a blue head scarf... 1 year ago XXXDessert
beautiful brunette stockings gets
► 4:00
Beautiful brunette in stockings gets all... 2 years ago YOUX
pure passion
► 4:04
pure passion 4 years ago YOUX
white gush
► 4:04
white gush 4 years ago YOUX
delicious ass
► 4:04
a delicious ass 4 years ago YOUX
legs crossed this brunette
► 2:00
Legs crossed, this brunette cunt gets fucked... 1 year ago YOUX
naughty santa fucking depraved
► 8:04
Naughty Santa fucking a depraved sex fiend 2 months ago XXXDessert
sweet fantasy
► 4:04
a sweet fantasy 4 years ago YOUX
angelic hottie fucking next
► 8:04
Angelic hottie fucking next to her devilish... 1 year ago XXXDessert
brunette babe yellow outfit
► 4:00
Brunette babe in yellow outfit gets hogtied... 4 months ago YOUX
striped knee-length socks brunette
► 2:00
Striped knee-length socks brunette gets drilled... 1 year ago YOUX
naughty sluts orange undies
► 6:09
naughty sluts in orange undies shares a fat... 14 days ago YOUX
petite teeny with small
► 0:45
Petite teeny with small tits gets tortured... 4 years ago XXXDessert
slut knee-high socks gets
► 1:57
Slut in knee-high socks gets her hairy pussy... 1 month ago YOUX
latina goddess with perky
► 8:21
Latina goddess with perky tits strips her... 1 month ago YOUX
horny brunette yellow bikini
► 8:04
Horny brunette in yellow bikini bra gets... 1 year ago YOUX
big tug
► 4:04
big tug 4 years ago YOUX
nasty guy remove sthe
► 3:00
Nasty guy remove sthe white panty of a sexy... 1 month ago XXXDessert
evilyn fierce day
► 2:01
Evilyn Fierce Day 2 4 years ago XXXDessert
black guy with huge
► 0:32
Black guy with huge cock drills the asshole... 1 year ago YOUX
kinky brunette purple swimsuit
► 5:10
kinky brunette in purple swimsuit fucked... 1 year ago YOUX
comedy sitcom family getting
► 1:05
A comedy sitcom of a family getting horny... 1 year ago YOUX
sexy college
► 2:01
Sexy college co ed 4 years ago XXXDessert
lucky guy fucks two
► 5:10
lucky guy fucks two stunning angels with... 1 year ago YOUX
curly haired babe with
► 8:30
Curly haired babe with small tits in black... 1 year ago YOUX
teen sings with rap
► 0:42
Teen sings with rap background music while... 10 months ago YOUX
insanely hot brunette bends
► 2:00
insanely hot brunette bends over and flaunts... 1 year ago YOUX
beatiful wife colorful dress
► 3:09
Beatiful wife in colorful dress, consoles... 1 year ago YOUX
kristina rose brunette
► 3:03
Kristina Rose brunette 3 years ago YOUX
sex-addicted brunette with big
► 8:00
Sex-addicted brunette with big bottom love... 7 months ago XXXDessert
handsome porn stud fucks
► 4:04
Handsome porn stud fucks three nasty vampire... 1 year ago XXXDessert
slutty tanned brunette wearing
► 4:01
Slutty tanned brunette wearing dark makeup... 7 months ago XXXDessert
bushy tiny slut white
► 1:00
bushy tiny slut in white undies gets her... 7 months ago XXXDessert
petit chick with perky
► 1:00
petit chick with perky tits rides a big throbbing... 7 months ago XXXDessert
coeds miniskirts are banging
► 8:00
Coeds in miniskirts are banging with toys 7 months ago XXXDessert
plump horny slut took
► 3:26
Plump horny slut took an intense pounding... 5 months ago YOUX
raunchy police woman torturing
► 4:04
Raunchy police woman torturing her teen prisoner... 2 years ago XXXDessert
four lesbian sluts blue
► 4:00
Four lesbian sluts in blue uniforms are ready... 4 months ago YOUX
hot little slut
► 1:01
Hot little slut 4 years ago XXXDessert