Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lacey Duvalle

Born: April 5, 1982 (36 yo), Washington, DC - Washington D.C., United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 34-21-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Lacy, Lacy Duvalle, Pebbles, Lacey Deval, Lacey Duvall, Laci, Lacy Duval, Shandra
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lacey Duvalle:
  • Always was a bit of an exhibitionist.
  • Mark Davis is the only guy who has ever made her squirt.
  • Does not like face cum shots.
  • Prepared for the first gang-bang scene by drinking from a full bottle of Gray Goose vodka.
  • Likes one-on-one scenes better.
Pornstar Lacey Duvalle Lacey Duvalle Porn
american booty big tits
American booty big tits babe 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
gorgeous ebony
Gorgeous ebony 19 days ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lacey duvalle ebony babe
Lacey duvalle ebony babe 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american sexy desk
American sexy desk 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
black babe fake tits
Black babe fake tits 7 months ago 18 pics YOUX
american stripping hairy pussy
American stripping hairy pussy fucking 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
allowing the cock
Allowing the cock 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
send the vibes
► 4:04
send the vibes 5 years ago YOUX
lacey duvalle fucked hard
Lacey duvalle fucked hard 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
bewitching lady has perfect
► 8:04
Bewitching lady has perfect shapes and awesome... 3 years ago YOUX
let the motion
Let the motion 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
delicious cream
Delicious cream 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
nice big-breasted minx brown
Nice big-breasted minx brown 10 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
thing world
► 4:04
thing in world 5 years ago YOUX
ebony goddess
Ebony goddess 19 days ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
name lacey
► 4:04
name is lacey 5 years ago YOUX
busty secretary lacey duvall
Busty secretary lacey duvall 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
nice ebony bitch dark
Nice ebony bitch dark 10 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american milf busty seduction
American milf busty seduction 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
marvelous art
► 4:04
marvelous art 5 years ago YOUX
american sexy ebony pussy
American sexy ebony pussy 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
kinky ebony giving deep
► 8:04
Kinky ebony is giving a deep blowjob at the... 1 year ago XXXDessert
ebony whore's long legs
► 8:00
Ebony whore's long legs are wide open as... 2 years ago YOUX
face rub
► 4:04
face rub 5 years ago YOUX
busty ebony stockings and
► 8:04
Busty Ebony in stockings and her lesbian... 3 years ago YOUX
mysterious voyeur watches black
► 8:04
Mysterious voyeur watches black couple having... 3 years ago YOUX
nature intended
Nature intended 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
got into his
Got into his 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty secretary lacey duvall
Busty secretary lacey duvall 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
lacey duvalle ebony babe
Lacey duvalle ebony babe 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hand movement
Hand movement 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lacey duvalle gets her
► 0:59
Lacey Duvalle gets her first taste of extreme... 5 years ago XXXDessert
double dynamite asses
► 4:04
double dynamite asses 5 years ago YOUX
black chick and white
► 8:00
Black chick and a white stud hide themselves... 2 years ago YOUX
she speaks she
► 4:04
she speaks she 5 years ago YOUX
ebony beauty wearing elegant
Ebony beauty wearing elegant 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
lacey duvalle hottie bath
Lacey duvalle hottie bath 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
extremely beautiful black babe
► 2:00
Extremely beautiful black babe with orange... 2 years ago YOUX
guys today perfect fit
► 0:45
Guys today perfect fit 5 years ago XXXDessert
lacey duvalle fucking stow
Lacey duvalle fucking stow 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american hardcore fishnet ebony
American hardcore fishnet ebony 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american big booty panty
American big booty panty masturbation 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american ebony uniform pussy
American ebony uniform pussy licking 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot schoolgirl upskirt
American hot schoolgirl upskirt 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big ass lingerie
American big ass lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hott scene
A hott scene 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX