Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lela Star

Born: June 13, 1985 (33 yo), Miami, Florida, United States
Height: 5'1"
Measurements: 34-25-32
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Layla, Lela Starr
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lela Star:
  • In 2007, Lela was a contract girl for ClubJenna.
  • She has been the recipient of the Adam Film World Guide Award for Best Latina Starlet.
  • Miss Star was Penthouse Pet of the Month in July 2010.
  • Oral is her favorite sexual activity.
  • This bisexual quit porn in 2011 to become a homemaker and take care of her husband.
Official website Pornstar Lela Star Lela Star Porn
latina stockings heels
Latina stockings heels 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
keiran lee brazzers
Keiran lee brazzers 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
big booty ass mom
Big booty ass mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
latina real wife
Latina real wife 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot juicy ass
American hot juicy ass 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette cocks
Brunette cocks 11 months ago 28 pics YOUX
sexy toes facial
Sexy toes facial 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
thong blowjob
Thong blowjob 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
curvy stockings brunette
Curvy stockings brunette 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
inked brunette chick big
Inked brunette chick big 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american latina lingerie
American latina lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot latina star big
Hot latina star big 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
round bouncy ass
► 4:04
round bouncy ass 5 years ago YOUX
american hot penis
American hot penis 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american natural hot latina
American natural hot latina 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
keiran lee wife
Keiran lee wife 10 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
american dark haired hot
American dark haired hot latina babe 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
seductive latina blue shorts
► 8:04
Seductive Latina in blue shorts gets her... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette ass doggystyle
Brunette ass doggystyle 11 months ago 24 pics YOUX
brunette stockings footjob
Brunette stockings footjob 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial bubble booty
► 4:02
Interracial bubble booty 1 year ago Pornalin
sexy damsel big tits
Sexy damsel big tits 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
tempting slim model drops
Tempting slim model drops 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
latina heel worship
Latina heel worship 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
gorgeous chick stunning body
Gorgeous chick stunning body 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
skinny brown haired coed
Skinny brown haired coed 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hand calf holds legs
Hand calf holds legs 9 months ago 15 pics YOUX
lesbo light dark hair
Lesbo light dark hair 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
exotic brunette black lingerie
Exotic brunette black lingerie 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty lady long tube
► 8:00
Slutty lady in long tube socks savors a sensational... 2 years ago YOUX
cherry dark hair sex
Cherry dark hair sex 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tattooed latina giant butt
Tattooed latina giant butt 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
dick justice
Dick justice 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
cute faced brunette sexy
Cute faced brunette sexy 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
dazzling brunette seductress white
Dazzling brunette seductress white 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
superb brunette white blouse
► 8:04
Superb brunette in white blouse, purple skirt... 2 years ago YOUX
lusty shapely dark hair
Lusty shapely dark hair 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
black white teen brunette
Black white teen brunette 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american latina boss
American latina boss 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy woman black hair
Sexy woman black hair 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hot chick sexy bikini
► 0:49
Hot chick in sexy bikini by pool drops bikini... 4 years ago XXXDessert
breath-taking ebony lassie masturbating
Breath-taking ebony lassie masturbating 1 year ago 15 pics XXXDessert
perfect slut hottest lips
Perfect slut hottest lips 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
reverse pov
Reverse pov 11 months ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning brunette thong flaunts
Stunning brunette thong flaunts 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
slim brunette tempting sexy
Slim brunette tempting sexy 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
slim tattooed brunette tight-jeans
Slim tattooed brunette tight-jeans 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
lela star big ass
► 4:02
Lela Star big ass white girls 1 year ago Pornalin
milf boobies huge ass
Milf boobies huge ass 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy tattooed brunette shows-off
Sexy tattooed brunette shows-off 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX