Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lexi Love

Born: December 23, 1980 (38 yo), Boston, California, United States
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-26-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Lexi Jones, Lexi Lane, Lexi Luv, Lexxi Love, Lexy Love
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lexi Love:
  • She has appeared in several music videos including Eric Sharp’s Help Me.
  • Lexi has been lavished with numerous AVN nominations including Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2007 and 2010.
  • She runs a website selling her art and clothing she’s worn during shoots.
  • In 2014, she was named spokesperson for Joyboxx, the world’s first hygienic adult toy storage system.
  • She once worked at Disney World playing Minnie Mouse, Mickey Mouse and Pooh Bear.
Pornstar Lexi Love
the sexy lexi
The sexy lexi 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lexi love
► 4:04
lexi love 5 years ago YOUX
tattooed blonde babe pleasures
Tattooed blonde babe pleasures 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde see-through black pants
Blonde see-through black pants 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american stunning group
American stunning group 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big ass butthole
American big ass butthole fingering 5 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
red fishnet bodysuit brunette
Red fishnet bodysuit brunette sucks his big... 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
stockings-wearing blonde fucked guys
Stockings-wearing blonde fucked guys 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
big ass sexy panties
Big ass sexy panties 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lexi love recieves big
Lexi love recieves big 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
big butt hairy cunt
Big butt hairy cunt 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute slut jeans shorts
Cute slut jeans shorts 3 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
lexi love sex toys
Lexi Love sex toys 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
sexy blonde nurse outfit
Sexy blonde nurse outfit 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
anal foursome session outdoors
Anal foursome session outdoors 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hottie green pink bikini
Hottie green pink bikini 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
fill anal keyhole builder's
► 3:03
Fill My Anal Keyhole: A Builder's Guide 5 years ago XXXDessert
lexi love tattoos
► 3:03
Lexi Love tattoos 4 years ago YOUX
american big ass teen
American big ass teen butthole 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american horny big ass
American horny big ass blonde 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
caramel eyes catches cumshot
Caramel eyes catches cumshot 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
lucky sexy guy
Lucky sexy guy 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits interracial threesome
Big tits interracial threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
naked petite milf
Naked petite milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
brunette lexy perform anal
Brunette lexy perform anal 5 years ago 2 pics YOUX
sweet babe small tits
Sweet babe small tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american petite vaginal fuck
American petite vaginal fuck 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
two sexy women scream
► 0:46
Two sexy women scream in pleasure playing... 2 years ago XXXDessert
babes passionately lick each
► 0:46
Babes passionately lick each other and use... 2 years ago XXXDessert
she pretends she's upset
► 3:00
She pretends she's upset, but she fucks like... 1 year ago XXXDessert
pretty blonde black stockings
► 0:50
Pretty blonde in black stockings gets her... 4 years ago XXXDessert
american big butt customer
American big butt customer 5 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot teen sluts take
► 0:45
hot teen sluts take turns riding a cock on... 1 year ago XXXDessert
sloppy and dirty this
► 3:00
Sloppy and dirty, this blonde gives a wet... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lexi love
► 1:00
Lexi Love 5 years ago XXXDessert
tattooed brunette and blonde
► 5:29
Tattooed brunette and blonde beauty queens... 1 year ago XXXDessert
brunette black drops her
► 8:04
Brunette in black drops to her knees for... 1 year ago XXXDessert
two adorable lesbians enjoy
► 10:05
Two adorable lesbians enjoy mutual masturbation... 1 year ago YOUX
big-butt babe high heels
► 8:00
Big-butt babe on high heels gets her anal... 1 year ago XXXDessert
milf cravers todays update
► 1:04
Milf cravers todays update 5 years ago XXXDessert
young blondes matching bikinis
Young blondes matching bikinis 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
lexi love
► 1:00
Lexi Love 5 years ago XXXDessert
young blonde urinate fingering
Young blonde urinate fingering 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore anal sex cowgirl
► 8:05
Hardcore anal sex in cowgirl pose with a... 1 year ago XXXDessert
naughty blonde got her
► 3:06
naughty blonde got her tight pussy banged... 1 year ago YOUX
red high heels brunette
Red high heels brunette 2 years ago 14 pics XXXonXXX
hairy pussy cock crammed
► 3:00
Hairy Pussy Cock Crammed 5 years ago XXXDessert
red boots blonde posing
Red boots blonde posing in the desert and... 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hirsute blonde takes cock
► 3:00
Hirsute Blonde Takes Cock Humping 5 years ago XXXDessert
two babes love anal
► 8:00
Two babes love anal sex and massive sausages 1 year ago XXXDessert