Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lexxxi Lockhart

Born: July 29, 1979 (39 yo), Italy, Florida, United States
Height: 5'0"
Measurements: 34-25-40
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Angela, Lexxi Lockhart, Lexxxi Lockheart, Lynne (Clips4Sale.com)
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lexxxi Lockhart:
  • Lexxxi maintains a strong fan interaction on Twitter.
  • She does private fetish sessions.
  • Demi Lovato is a girl crush of Lexxxi’s.
  • In 2009, she lost a retail job due to her appearance in pornographic films.
  • Lexxxi is divorced from her Marine husband.
Official website Pornstar Lexxxi Lockhart
brunette mature wife
Brunette mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
nasty dick
Nasty dick 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
lil regg clients faces
Lil regg clients faces 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
american brunette teen bukkake
American brunette teen bukkake 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big butt tiny pussy
Big butt tiny pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
the crasiest way
The crasiest way 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful size hottie displays
Beautiful size hottie displays 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
busty mom anal
Busty mom anal 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mom van
Mom van 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
advice
Advice i 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful redhead bbw takes
Beautiful redhead bbw takes 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
brunette butt milf
Brunette butt milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
chubby busty brunette fucking
Chubby busty brunette fucking 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
soccer mom
► 4:04
soccer mom 5 years ago YOUX
curvy brunette whore gets
► 2:11
Curvy brunette whore gets rammed by a well... 3 years ago YOUX
voice adds
► 4:04
voice adds 5 years ago YOUX
lexxi lockhartlil regg clients
► 1:06
Lexxi lockhartlil regg clients 5 years ago XXXDessert
steaming hot babe pose
Steaming hot babe pose 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
insane asses
Insane asses 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
charming busty cock sucking
Charming busty cock sucking 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
booty with monique
► 4:04
booty with monique 5 years ago YOUX
cumshot shaved pussy
Cumshot shaved pussy 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american long legs mature
American long legs mature handjob cumshot 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial milf blowjob
Interracial milf blowjob 5 months ago 12 pics YOUX
sitting red couch she
► 6:06
Sitting in a red couch, she jacks two cocks,... 10 months ago YOUX
cute fat girl takes
Cute fat girl takes 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
slutty brunette milf wearing
► 6:07
Slutty brunette milf wearing black heels... 11 months ago YOUX
delicious long haired brunette
► 6:06
Delicious long haired brunette with perfect... 11 months ago YOUX
plump brunette babe enjoys
Plump brunette babe enjoys black dick 5 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
brunette stunner with amazing
► 6:06
Brunette stunner with amazing curves is having... 1 year ago YOUX
smoking hot fat babe
Smoking hot fat babe 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
gorgeous plumper pink dress
Gorgeous plumper pink dress 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
american big tits sexy
American big tits sexy brunette milf 3 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
after making out two
► 6:07
After making out, two meaty milf start having... 1 year ago YOUX
slutty brunette black g-string
► 2:10
slutty brunette in black g-string gets oiled... 3 years ago YOUX
came into town
Came into town 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
dawning her strap-on this
► 6:06
Dawning her strap-on, this pale whore drags... 2 years ago YOUX
milf intervention
► 3:04
MILF Intervention 4 years ago XXXDessert
wife uses extra time
► 3:04
Wife uses extra time to play with her husbands... 2 years ago YOUX
completely absurd
► 4:04
completely absurd 5 years ago YOUX
curvy office girl tugs
► 2:10
Curvy office girl tugs and fucks her horny... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette milf pink bra
► 8:00
Brunette MILF in pink bra and panties sucks... 2 years ago YOUX
holding her her blonde
► 6:06
Holding her by her blonde hair, he pushes... 2 years ago YOUX
office slut teases her
► 1:17
Office slut teases her curves to fuck her... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette babe cleans stranger
Brunette babe cleans stranger 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
bust your nut with
► 1:00
Bust Your Nut With Lexxxi Lockhart 4 years ago XXXDessert
sexy brunette pink rides
Sexy brunette pink rides 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
mounting her ebony lover
► 6:05
Mounting her ebony lover, she bounces in... 2 years ago YOUX
kneeling between two guys
► 5:06
Kneeling between two guys, this whore, with... 2 years ago YOUX