Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lezley Zen

Born: February 19, 1974 (45 yo), Charleston, South Carolina, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Lezly Zen, Lesley Zen, Leslie Zen
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lezley Zen:
  • She was in restaurant management before getting into porn.
  • Lezley watches her own scenes to critique her performances.
  • She has shot softcore for HBO and Cinemax.
  • She has won two AVN Awards in 2002 for Best New Starlet and in 2005 for Best Supporting Actress.
  • Lezley retired in 2006, but pleased fans when she returned full-time in 2010.
Pornstar Lezley Zen Lezley Zen Porn
brunette milf with huge
► 8:00
Brunette MILF with huge jugs seduces her... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette blindfolded surprised hard
Brunette blindfolded surprised hard 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american brunette stocking milf
American brunette stocking milf 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
fuck first sight
► 1:03
Fuck at First Sight 4 years ago XXXDessert
stunning milf massage fuck
Stunning milf massage fuck 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
lesley zen wants payback
Lesley Zen wants payback for her cheating... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
big ass teacher
Big ass teacher 3 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american licking blowjob
American licking blowjob 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
cheating wife with big
► 4:09
Cheating wife with big tits takes on a young... 2 years ago YOUX
american stunning office blowjob
American stunning office blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american cute hot stockings
American cute hot stockings 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american brunette busty milf
American brunette busty milf teacher 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
lavishing brunette with big
► 8:04
Lavishing brunette with big tits wearing... 2 years ago YOUX
wicked tittyfuck
Wicked tittyfuck 10 months ago 24 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hot big tits
American hot big tits lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore vixen blowjob
Hardcore vixen blowjob 7 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american naughty doctor handjob
American naughty doctor handjob 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
model spit
Model spit 3 months ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
mature teacher stockings
Mature teacher stockings 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american fit stunning brunette
American fit stunning brunette milf 4 months ago 12 pics YOUX
model guys
Model guys 3 months ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
tight massage milf
Tight massage milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
skinny busty milf lesbian
Skinny busty milf lesbian 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
nympho brunette business woman
► 8:04
Nympho, brunette business woman in black... 2 years ago YOUX
american tight big tit
American tight big tit lesbian milf 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
milf doggystyle
Milf doggystyle 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
tight lesbian anal gape
Tight lesbian anal gape 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tight lesbian massage seduce
Tight lesbian massage seduce 2 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
model babe solo
Model babe solo 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
model sexy brunette milf
Model sexy brunette milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american fit upskirt
American fit upskirt 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
gaudy brunette white top
► 8:04
Gaudy brunette in white top and pink miniskirt... 2 years ago YOUX
busty brunette riding huge
► 8:00
Busty brunette is riding a huge boner of... 1 year ago XXXDessert
american busty deep penetration
American busty deep penetration 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
skinny hospital lesbian
Skinny hospital lesbian 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
milf hot threesome
Milf hot threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight skinny lesbian
Tight skinny lesbian 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
uniform skinny brunette milf
Uniform skinny brunette milf 4 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
lesbian mom
Lesbian mom 10 months ago 20 pics GalleriesPornstar
model milf lesbians
Model milf lesbians 2 months ago 18 pics XXXDessert
elegant brunette with huge
► 8:04
Elegant brunette with huge tits in purple... 2 years ago YOUX
busty brunette milf brazzers
Busty brunette milf brazzers 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american big tits table
American big tits table 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy brunette black tubetop
Sexy brunette black tubetop 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american fit brunette milf
American fit brunette milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american buxom uniform
American buxom uniform 5 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
uniform flight attendants
Uniform flight attendants 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
hooters uniform
Hooters uniform 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
nude skinny milf
Nude skinny milf 4 months ago 19 pics XXXDessert