Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lisa Ann

Born: May 9, 1972 (47 yo), Easton, Pennsylvania, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 38-20-34
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Zina Sunshine, Lee Ann Vision
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lisa Ann:
  • Starred in Eminem's video 'We Made You' from his album Relapse.
  • One of The 50 Most Popular Women on the Web in 2012 according to Google.
  • Was a certified dentist assistant.
  • For lifetime achievement in anal porn has been awarded with a prolapsed rectum and hemorrhoids.
  • In Octobe 2014 caught dating with a 18-year old Notre Dame football player Justin Brent.
  • On December 2009 had signed on to be the spokeswoman for RealTouch, a mechanised artificial vagina produced by AEBN.
Official website Pornstar Lisa Ann Lisa Ann Porn
brunette milf sexy party
► 8:01
Brunette MILF in a sexy party dress is delighted... 1 year ago YOUX
lesbian kinky wife
Lesbian kinky wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
mature blowbang
Mature blowbang 22 days ago 12 pics YOUX
petite huge boobs
Petite huge boobs 3 months ago 19 pics XXXonXXX
model hot body big
Model hot body big tits 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american mature milf lingerie
American mature milf lingerie 25 days ago 18 pics YOUX
american uniform brunette milf
American uniform brunette milf 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american stripping mature stocking
American stripping mature stocking 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american angel big tits
American angel big tits interracial 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
stripping hot babe lingerie
Stripping hot babe lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
long vacation
Long vacation 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american gorgeous delicious brunette
American gorgeous delicious brunette 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american gorgeous upskirt
American gorgeous upskirt 5 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty milf hairy pussy
Busty milf hairy pussy 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
interracial mature woman
Interracial mature woman 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
the porno world
► 4:04
the porno world 5 years ago YOUX
sexy mature solo
Sexy mature solo 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
interracial mature high heels
Interracial mature high heels 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty milf having sex
► 8:00
Busty milf is having sex with a long snake 1 year ago XXXDessert
petite busty mature
Petite busty mature 7 months ago 19 pics PornPicturesHQ
american beautiful buxom mom
American beautiful buxom mom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
couple big tits humping
Couple big tits humping 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
nerdy butt
Nerdy butt 23 days ago 12 pics YOUX
big breasted milf sucks
► 1:59
Big breasted milf sucks a black cock and... 2 years ago YOUX
women with long black
► 3:12
Women with long black hair get nasty on big... 2 years ago XXXDessert
voluptuous milf huge tits
Voluptuous milf huge tits 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
american panty cumshot
American panty cumshot 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
two mature sluts fucks
► 2:53
Two mature sluts fucks a hard cock on white... 2 years ago XXXDessert
real mature brunette
Real mature brunette 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
brown haired slut fucked
► 2:29
brown haired slut fucked by a pink dildo... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot brunette milf lisa
► 8:00
Hot brunette milf Lisa Ann drilled hard by... 2 years ago YOUX
gorgeous babe big tits
Gorgeous babe big tits 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty chick rips pussy
Busty chick rips pussy 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
raven haired mom with
► 1:22
raven haired mom with big tits needs a young... 2 years ago XXXDessert
foxy mature slut with
► 1:03
foxy mature slut with huge perky boobs gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american busty black stockings
American busty black stockings high heels 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
naked petite mature
Naked petite mature 7 months ago 19 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous blonde bends lesbian
► 0:30
Gorgeous blonde bends lesbian 2 years ago XXXonXXX
blonde skirt big toy
► 0:30
Blonde skirt big toy 2 years ago XXXonXXX
sexy brunette milf plays
► 2:06
sexy brunette milf plays with her pussy by... 2 years ago YOUX
lisa ann loves husband
► 0:48
Lisa ann loves husband 5 years ago XXXDessert
nerdy brunette milf spreads
► 2:06
nerdy brunette milf spreads her hairy pussy... 1 year ago YOUX
lisa ann husband satisfy
Lisa ann husband satisfy 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
foxy brunette mature with
► 4:00
foxy brunette mature with juicy tits exchange... 1 year ago YOUX
brunette milf with huge
► 3:27
Brunette milf with huge ass and tits uses... 2 years ago YOUX
busty milf muscular body
Busty milf muscular body 2 years ago 18 pics YOUX
wife wet threesome
Wife wet threesome 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy milf fishnet stockings
► 3:16
Sexy milf in fishnet stockings and pink lingerie... 2 years ago YOUX
lesbian mature striptease
Lesbian mature striptease 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty milf shaved pussy
► 2:00
Busty milf shaved pussy 2 years ago XXXonXXX