Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lisa Lee

Born: March 23, 1968 (51 yo), London, England, United Kingdom
Height: 5'3"
Measurements: 36-26-32
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Lisa Demarco, Lisa De Marco, Lisa Reynolds
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lisa Lee:
  • Her husband, Marco Banderas, is also in porn, and they were both nominated for an AVN Award in 2006 for Best Group Sex Scene.
  • She works on-set behind the camera in addition to performing.
  • In her mid-30’s, she made her entrance into adult entertaining with her husband.
  • She previously worked at a sex club in Spain.
  • Both she and her husband have performed sex acts in front of hundreds as part of sex theater shows.
Pornstar Lisa Lee
gets come
► 4:04
gets to come 5 years ago YOUX
facial sensual handjob
Facial sensual handjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
bang couples
Bang couples 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde bimbo huge boobs
Blonde bimbo huge boobs 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
excellent combination
► 4:04
excellent combination 5 years ago YOUX
lisa lee forget experience
Lisa lee forget experience 5 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
lisa demarco reaps rewards
Lisa demarco reaps rewards 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
arrives time
Arrives on time 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
got coffee
► 4:04
got coffee 5 years ago YOUX
lips and tongue
Lips and tongue 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blond slut fucked sofa
Blond slut fucked on sofa in front of her... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
sexy tanned beauty green
Sexy tanned beauty green 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
ass grinding
► 4:04
ass grinding 5 years ago YOUX
black screen
► 4:04
black screen 5 years ago YOUX
toes shows
► 4:04
toes shows 5 years ago YOUX
the hottest ladies
► 4:04
the hottest ladies 5 years ago YOUX
asses earth
Asses on earth 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde man strut street
Blonde man strut street 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
lustful matured blonde bitch
Lustful matured blonde bitch 5 years ago 19 pics XXXonXXX
ebony gal with perfect
► 2:24
Ebony gal with a perfect ass gets rammed... 3 years ago YOUX
horny blonde takes her
► 5:09
horny blonde takes her time riding a cock... 10 months ago YOUX
blonde bra
Blonde bra 15 days ago 13 pics YOUX
wanted blonde babe offers
► 5:11
wanted blonde babe offers her pussy to escape... 10 months ago YOUX
mature blonde maven with
► 10:05
Mature blonde maven with a high sex drive... 11 months ago YOUX
high heeled milf blonde
High heeled milf blonde 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
mom mrs lisa demarco
► 1:00
Mom Mrs. Lisa Demarco Forces Cock To Explode 4 years ago XXXDessert
sexy latina oiled big
Sexy latina oiled big 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
british wet pussy close
British wet pussy close up 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british garter
British garter 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british big boobs wet
British big boobs wet vagina 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british pussy hole
British pussy hole 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british toned anal lingerie
British toned anal lingerie mom 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british big boobs mature
British big boobs mature kitchen 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
british beautiful blowjob
British beautiful blowjob 2 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
blonde bimbo huge boobs
Blonde bimbo huge boobs 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
amorous couple shares series
► 8:01
Amorous couple shares a series of intimate... 1 year ago YOUX
seen lot
Seen a lot 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sexy blonde seduces real
► 3:50
Sexy blonde seduces real estate agent and... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde milf big boobies
Blonde milf big boobies 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
hottest ladies
Hottest ladies 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
black-haired beauty big oiled
Black-haired beauty big oiled 3 years ago 15 pics YOUX
tart tiny panties gets
► 8:04
Tart in tiny panties gets measured by a man... 11 months ago YOUX
brooklyn jade lisa demarcoamazingly
► 1:03
Brooklyn jade lisa demarcoamazingly 5 years ago XXXDessert
mature girl lingerie getting
► 3:05
Mature girl in lingerie is getting banged... 1 year ago YOUX
horny gorgeous bitch cuntilicious
Horny gorgeous bitch cuntilicious 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
long blonde hair hanging
Long blonde hair hanging 1 year ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny blonde vixen amazing
Horny blonde vixen amazing 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cum british mom
Cum british mom 2 months ago 14 pics YOUX