Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lisa Sparxxx

Born: October 6, 1977 (41 yo), Bowling Green, Kentucky, United States
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 36-32-38
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Lisa Sparkxxx, Lisa Sparx, Lisa Sparxx
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lisa Sparxxx:
  • This BBW is an avid swinger and believes in open relationships.
  • She does not like the term porn star as she deems it to be presumptuous; she calls herself a mattress actress.
  • In 2004 at the Gangbang Championship and Eroticon in Warsaw, Poland, she took the record for most guys in a gangbang with 919 penetrations from approximately 250 men.
  • She was featured on television’s The Surreal Life.
  • This college grad began performing in pornographic productions alongside her husband.
Official website Pornstar Lisa Sparxxx
american brunette booty milf
American brunette booty milf 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
sweet size babe seduces
Sweet size babe seduces 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
saw the guy
Saw the guy 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american saggy tits booty
American saggy tits booty milf 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
ladies john
Ladies john 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american plump big tit
American plump big tit milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
winking
Winking at me 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hardcore plump fingering
Hardcore plump fingering 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american big natural anal
American big natural anal 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american brunette fishnet
American brunette fishnet 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
extra large babe takes
Extra large babe takes 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
pretty plumper pose fat
Pretty plumper pose fat 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
sucked almost
► 4:04
sucked almost 5 years ago YOUX
steaming hot size chick
Steaming hot size chick 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
web camming slut turns
► 2:06
Web camming slut turns on her boyfriend for... 2 years ago YOUX
dirty blonde mature slut
Dirty blonde mature slut 11 months ago 14 pics PornPicturesHQ
gorgeous size chick teases
Gorgeous size chick teases 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
red mama santa's suit
Red mama in Santa's suit fucking 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
nasty blonde milf with
► 10:05
Nasty blonde MILF with massive tits in fishnet... 9 months ago YOUX
american mature big boobs
American mature big boobs cunt 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
deepthroat and hardcore sex
► 8:00
Deepthroat and hardcore sex with a busty... 1 year ago XXXDessert
fat mama santa's suit
► 1:58
Fat mama in Santa's suit enjoys banging 5 years ago GoldenBBW
stunning brunette wearing dark
► 3:00
Stunning brunette wearing dark rd bra and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
curvy brunette gets fucked
► 2:00
Curvy brunette gets fucked by guy as blonde... 2 years ago YOUX
chubby webcam girl teases
► 1:22
Chubby webcam girl teases her body gets caught... 2 years ago YOUX
big-butt mom swallows hard
► 8:04
Big-butt mom swallows a hard dick on the... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde and brunette
► 3:40
Busty blonde and brunette chicks get in a... 2 years ago XXXDessert
chunky brunette with giant
► 2:07
Chunky brunette with giant tits has her holes... 2 years ago YOUX
stunning fat blonde peels
Stunning fat blonde peels 2 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
lovely plump taking big
► 0:41
Lovely plump taking on a big black cock on... 2 years ago YOUX
bbw pornstar loves having
► 2:06
BBW pornstar loves having a hard black cock... 2 years ago YOUX
cubby blonde babe hangs
► 2:00
Cubby blonde babe hangs her natural tits... 2 years ago YOUX
slutty bbw fishnets gets
► 1:27
Slutty BBW in fishnets gets to handle two... 2 years ago YOUX