Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Liza Del Sierra

Born: August 30, 1985 (33 yo), Pontoise, France
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 40-26-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Lysa Del Sierra
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Liza Del Sierra:
  • Her first job was as a cabaret dancer.
  • She got into porn when dating a performer.
  • The Hitachi is her favorite sex toy.
  • She loves salsa dancing and the television show Gossip Girl.
  • She was overweight as a teen and runs a few times per week.
Official website Pornstar Liza Del Sierra
sexy french big boobs
Sexy french big boobs 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french voluptuous
French voluptuous 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french dirty masseur brazzers
French dirty masseur brazzers 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french big cock stud
French big cock stud 3 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french butt
French butt 6 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
uniform french maid anal
Uniform french maid anal 7 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny brown hair bimbo
Horny brown hair bimbo 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
petite brunette ass drilled
Petite brunette ass drilled 3 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
french facial anal
French facial anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
dirty bitch black fishnets
Dirty bitch black fishnets 1 year ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
cute babe pulls silver
Cute babe pulls silver 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty ponytailed brunette gloves
Busty ponytailed brunette gloves 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
way from france
Way from france 5 years ago 8 pics YOUX
french beautiful girl fucked
French beautiful girl fucked 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
european french dorcel
European french dorcel 6 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute babe licks sucks
Cute babe licks sucks 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
french tiny gorgeous milf
French tiny gorgeous milf 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
fillys floral dress hugs
Fillys floral dress hugs 1 year ago 14 pics XXXonXXX
clad lingerie strikes pose
Clad lingerie strikes pose 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
french hardcore teen
French hardcore teen 6 months ago 24 pics YOUX
interracial french porn
► 8:06
Interracial french porn 1 month ago XXXDessert
euro french anal
► 7:03
Euro french anal hd 2 months ago Pornalin
doctor fucking french nurse
Doctor fucking french nurse 1 day ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french horny anal
French horny anal 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french ass latina
French ass latina 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french latina
French latina 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
boobilicious ponytailed brunette leather
Boobilicious ponytailed brunette leather 4 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
french latina ass
French latina ass 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
the french slut
The french slut 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
tiny purple bikini brunette
Tiny purple bikini brunette 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
french stockings anal
French stockings anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty french milf blowjob
Slutty french milf blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french anal yacht
French anal yacht 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping french
Stripping french 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french anal big tits
French anal big tits round asses 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french european anal yacht
French european anal yacht 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
french european milf
French european milf 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
french women
French women 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big tits french cowgirl
Big tits french cowgirl 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked french anal
Naked french anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
cute brunette sits white
Cute brunette sits white 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
latina french babe
Latina french babe 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
french gorgeous latina
French gorgeous latina 30 days ago 16 pics YOUX
horny anal french
Horny anal french 1 month ago 16 pics XXXDessert
liza del sierra feet
Liza Del Sierra feet 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
french big tit latina
French big tit latina milf 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
cute brunette slut short
Cute brunette slut short 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
cute bitch sneaks her
► 4:39
Cute bitch sneaks in on her sleeping asian... 1 year ago YOUX