Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lorelei Lee

Born: March 2, 1981 (38 yo), San Francisco, California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-27-35
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Lee Lorelei, Loreilee Lee
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lorelei Lee:
  • The super-intelligent Mrs. Lee speaks four languages.
  • She received her college degree at NYU.
  • She has worked as a director at Kink in addition to performing in fetish and bondage videos.
  • She co-wrote About Cherry, an indie film.
  • Hustler ranked Lorelei number 8 in their 10 Smartest Porn Stars list in 2011.
Pornstar Lorelei Lee
mistress bdsm slave
Mistress bdsm slave 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
water bondage looked sexy
Water bondage looked sexy 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
milf rough lover
Milf rough lover 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
young legs fuck
Young legs fuck 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
slightly chubby blonde red
Slightly chubby blonde in red gets DP'ed... 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
toe-sucking submissive blonde bombshell
Toe-sucking submissive blonde bombshell 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
blonde mistress golden dress
► 4:00
Blonde mistress in golden dress punishing... 3 years ago YOUX
beautiful submissive lorelei lee
Beautiful submissive lorelei lee 5 years ago 18 pics UniqueBondage
sexy horny blonde bitch
Sexy horny blonde bitch 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
lorelei lee dick
Lorelei Lee dick 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
blonde fucking machines
Blonde fucking machines 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
rough play starts tit
Rough play starts tit 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
hot milf mistress sexy
Hot milf mistress sexy 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
two females acting naughty
► 4:00
Two females acting naughty while getting... 3 years ago YOUX
babe hairy cunt endures
Babe hairy cunt endures 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
goldenshower peeing casanova mouth
Goldenshower peeing casanova mouth 5 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
sexy blonde sweetheart fucks
Sexy blonde sweetheart fucks 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
parade dot
Parade dot 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american blowbang gangbang
American blowbang gangbang 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
domme black leather gloves
Domme black leather gloves 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
mature fucking machines
Mature fucking machines 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
mistress suck toes metal
Mistress suck toes metal 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
dommes hot blue latex
Dommes hot blue latex 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
blondie bondage gets assfucked
► 4:04
Blondie in bondage gets assfucked by her... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american new teen lesbian
American new teen lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
tall brunette dildo
Tall brunette dildo 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american dyke
American dyke 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
american kinky machine
American kinky machine 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
copper wire wrapped womans
Copper wire wrapped womans 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
big tit kinky lesbian
Big tit kinky lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
hot blonde enjoys playing
Hot blonde enjoys playing 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde foot worship
Blonde foot worship 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
exotic lesbian feet
Exotic lesbian feet 2 months ago 12 pics YOUX
blonde american feet
Blonde american feet 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tied black man gets
► 4:04
Tied up black man gets used by two sexy shemale... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tattooed blonde black blouse
Tattooed blonde black blouse 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hot big tits pornstar
Hot big tits pornstar 6 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hard master bury submissive
Hard master bury submissive 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
tall lesbian pool
Tall lesbian pool 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
red dress blue-eyed platinum
Red dress blue-eyed platinum 2 years ago 14 pics YOUX
american petite asian foot
American petite asian foot 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
horny asian foot
Horny asian foot 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
really dirty outdoor scene
► 4:04
Really dirty outdoor scene about female domination 3 years ago XXXDessert
blonde doll face enjoys
Blonde doll face enjoys 3 years ago 18 pics XXXDessert
american lesbian feet femdom
American lesbian feet femdom 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
petite milf strapon
Petite milf strapon 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
ebony brunette feet
Ebony brunette feet 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cock hungry blonde mistress
Cock hungry blonde mistress 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
bdsm stocking feet
Bdsm stocking feet 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
rough sexy blonde milf
Rough sexy blonde milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert