Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Lorelei Lee

Born: March 2, 1981 (37 yo), San Francisco, California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-27-35
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Lee Lorelei, Loreilee Lee
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Lorelei Lee:
  • The super-intelligent Mrs. Lee speaks four languages.
  • She received her college degree at NYU.
  • She has worked as a director at Kink in addition to performing in fetish and bondage videos.
  • She co-wrote About Cherry, an indie film.
  • Hustler ranked Lorelei number 8 in their 10 Smartest Porn Stars list in 2011.
Pornstar Lorelei Lee
three wild bitches fishnets
► 4:00
Three wild bitches in fishnets having nasty... 2 months ago YOUX
four lesbian sluts blue
► 4:00
Four lesbian sluts in blue uniforms are ready... 4 months ago YOUX
blonde mistress golden dress
► 4:00
Blonde mistress in golden dress punishing... 2 years ago YOUX
two females acting naughty
► 4:00
Two females acting naughty while getting... 2 years ago YOUX
blondie bondage gets assfucked
► 4:04
Blondie in bondage gets assfucked by her... 1 year ago XXXDessert
blonde and brunette beauties
► 4:00
Blonde and brunette beauties enjoy hardcore... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde bitch gets tied
► 4:04
Blonde bitch gets tied up and toyed so damn... 1 year ago XXXDessert
really dirty outdoor scene
► 4:04
Really dirty outdoor scene about female domination 2 years ago XXXDessert
shemales love spend time
► 4:00
Shemales love to spend time with helpless... 2 years ago YOUX
tied black man gets
► 4:04
Tied up black man gets used by two sexy shemale... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lorelei lee swallow
► 3:03
Lorelei Lee swallow 3 years ago YOUX
raunchy blonde and her
► 4:04
Raunchy blonde and her brunette girl sharing... 1 year ago XXXDessert
chick bondage gets used
► 4:04
Chick in bondage gets used by two super hot... 2 years ago XXXDessert
cool femdom party with
► 4:00
Cool femdom party with hotties torturing... 1 year ago YOUX
fantastic lesbian orgy with
► 4:00
Fantastic lesbian orgy with five babes that... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde mistress torn pantyhose
► 4:00
Blonde mistress in torn pantyhose rimming... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde lady stockings gets
► 4:00
Blonde lady in stockings gets high while... 1 year ago YOUX
four alluring porn sluts
► 4:04
Four alluring porn sluts having hot fun with... 2 years ago XXXDessert
gagged and bound blonde
► 4:00
Gagged and bound blonde bitch gets her holes... 4 months ago YOUX
inked blonde honey with
► 4:04
Inked blonde honey with big boobies gets... 1 year ago XXXDessert
lorelei lee proves herself
► 2:07
Lorelei Lee proves herself 4 years ago XXXDessert
satanic sluts enjoying some
► 4:04
Satanic sluts enjoying in some nasty group... 1 year ago XXXDessert
these raunchy porn bitches
► 4:04
These raunchy porn bitches want some nasty... 1 year ago XXXDessert
chick's slave frame was
► 4:00
Chick's slave frame was connected to an electric... 2 years ago YOUX
blindfolded bitch shinju bondage
► 4:00
Blindfolded bitch in shinju bondage gets... 1 year ago YOUX
sexy blonde mistress with
► 3:25
Sexy blonde mistress with perky tits in white... 1 year ago YOUX
blondes with natural shapes
► 4:04
Blondes with natural shapes want to get high... 2 years ago XXXDessert
lorelei lee locks
► 2:02
Lorelei Lee locks 4 years ago XXXDessert
nasty redhead with big
► 4:00
Nasty redhead with big natural boobs in shinju... 1 year ago YOUX
hardcore anal threesome from
► 4:00
Hardcore anal threesome from busty Asian,... 1 year ago YOUX
boobilicious blondie with huge
► 4:00
Boobilicious blondie with huge juggs in shinju... 1 year ago YOUX
folded half bitch bondage
► 4:00
Folded in half bitch in bondage gets her... 1 year ago YOUX
tied asian slut gets
► 4:00
Tied up Asian slut gets double penetrated... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde vixen bound the
► 4:00
Blonde vixen bound to the tube gets painful... 1 year ago YOUX
mistress uses clothespins and
► 4:00
Mistress uses clothespins and strapon to... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde mistress with tattooed
► 4:00
Blonde mistress with a tattooed body fucks... 1 year ago YOUX
big boobed brunettes having
► 4:00
Big boobed brunettes having a nasty talk... 1 year ago YOUX
stacked fair-haired bitch bondage
► 4:00
Stacked fair-haired bitch in bondage and... 1 year ago YOUX
inked brunette suspended upside-down
► 4:00
Inked brunette suspended upside-down gets... 1 year ago YOUX
lorelei lee fists
► 1:02
Lorelei Lee FISTS 4 years ago XXXDessert
nasty slut purple pantyhose
► 4:00
Nasty slut in purple pantyhose gets her cunt... 1 year ago YOUX
two blonde nurses dominating
► 4:00
Two blonde nurses dominating over a slutty... 1 year ago YOUX
blonde mistress whips and
► 4:00
Blonde mistress whips and fucks her tied... 1 year ago YOUX
inked brunette fishnet and
► 4:00
Inked brunette in fishnet and redhead get... 1 year ago YOUX
pov femdom mistress lorelei
► 2:08
POV FemDom Mistress Lorelei 4 years ago XXXDessert
enchained black hung gets
► 4:00
Enchained black hung gets gagged and blindfolded... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde mistress red fucks
► 4:00
Blonde mistress in red fucks two ladies in... 1 year ago YOUX
cool bitch party with
► 4:04
Cool bitch party with testing new electrified... 2 years ago XXXDessert
guy queening and getting
► 4:00
Guy queening and getting asshole banged by... 2 years ago YOUX
lily labeau rims
► 1:01
Lily LaBeau rims 4 years ago XXXDessert