Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Luscious Lopez

Born: September 11, 1981 (37 yo), Santa Cruz, California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 36-24-39
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Lucious Lopez
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Luscious Lopez:
  • In addition to her multitude of porn credits, his American-born Latina has worked as a teacher and in the health care industry.
  • Luscious does not maintain a Facebook profile and works hard to remove fakes intended to fool fans.
  • She’s a fan of watching soccer and wearing immodest bikinis while spending time at the beach.
  • This vivacious Virgo is all-natural with non-enhanced breasts, zero tattoos and only earlobe piercings.
  • In 2010, Bulletface was Luscious’ first mainstream movie performance.
Pornstar Luscious Lopez
hot latina chick
Hot latina chick 2 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
big butt threesome pool
Big butt threesome pool 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
dark haired stunner slowly
Dark haired stunner slowly 5 years ago 8 pics XXXDessert
big ass lesbian milf
Big ass lesbian milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
butt contest beautiful girls
Butt contest beautiful girls 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
american tiny gorgeous babe
American tiny gorgeous babe 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
red lipped milf juicy
Red lipped milf juicy 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
valley pulling
Valley pulling 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
pretty chick pumped shaved
Pretty chick pumped shaved 3 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
the crack
in the crack 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
big booty latina gets
► 2:01
Big booty Latina gets tested by fucking a... 2 years ago YOUX
studio time
Studio time 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
the perfect excuse
► 4:04
the perfect excuse 5 years ago YOUX
pair naked babes perfect
Pair naked babes perfect 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
american big ass sexy
American big ass sexy shorts 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big butt latina booty
Big butt latina booty 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american anal latina milf
American anal latina milf bbc 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
deepthroat
I deepthroat 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brunette petite slammed anus
Brunette petite slammed anus 9 months ago 18 pics YOUX
american latina milf bbc
American latina milf bbc 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american tiny tits latina
American tiny tits latina milf bbc 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
asshole
Asshole i 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
perfect excuse
Perfect excuse 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
naughty babes sexy melons
Naughty babes sexy melons 5 years ago 8 pics XXXDessert
stunning nude hotties love
Stunning nude hotties love 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
pair perfect body naked
Pair perfect body naked 5 years ago 11 pics XXXDessert
facial mature latina
Facial mature latina 24 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american mature heels
American mature heels 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
hot wet latina
Hot wet latina 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
proceed watch
Proceed to watch 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
beautiful hottie elegant blue
Beautiful hottie elegant blue 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
wet latina anal threesome
Wet latina anal threesome 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big butt lesbian pantyhose
Big butt lesbian pantyhose 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american latina hot body
American latina hot body 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
latina butthole fingering
Latina butthole fingering 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american latina milf
American latina milf 3 months ago 20 pics YOUX
american tiny tits booty
American tiny tits booty latina interracial 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
horny adorable minx dark
Horny adorable minx dark 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
latina hot chick
Latina hot chick 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
ass masters
► 4:04
ass masters 5 years ago YOUX
skinny brunette princess silver
Skinny brunette princess silver 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
busty blonde slut and
► 3:02
Busty blonde slut and a brunette stunner... 5 months ago XXXDessert
american big ass gym
American big ass gym 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big ass high
American big ass high heels cumshot 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american wild latina booty
American wild latina booty 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american sexy wet jeans
American sexy wet jeans 4 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
threesome xxx pics naked
Threesome xxx pics naked 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
double dynamite action
► 4:04
double dynamite action 5 years ago YOUX
brunette latina blue riding
Brunette latina blue riding 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american big butt latina
American big butt latina masturbation 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ