Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Mahina Zaltana

Born: December 31, 1979 (39 yo), Hawaii, United States
Height: 5'2"
Measurements: 36-24-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Manhina Zaltana, Manila Zaltana
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Mahina Zaltana:
  • This MILF began her porn career at age 42, in 2011.
  • She is the dominate partner in BDSM play, and the strangest sex act she is into is toe sucking.
  • Her left nostril, tongue and nipples are pierced.
  • Bobbi Starr is her favorite female performer to work with.
  • Mahina believes her worst quality is her impatience, and her optimism is her best trait.
Pornstar Mahina Zaltana Mahina Zaltana Porn
horny milf busty
Horny milf busty 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty busty mama hot
Slutty busty mama hot 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
hawaiian girl
Hawaiian girl 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
raven haired seductress white
Raven haired seductress white 1 year ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
american slutty stockings anal
American slutty stockings anal 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
filling fans
► 4:04
filling fans 5 years ago YOUX
raven haired babe white
Raven haired babe white 1 year ago 14 pics YOUX
brunette slut huge tits
Brunette slut huge tits 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
please the fans
Please the fans 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stallion cock
► 4:04
stallion cock 5 years ago YOUX
mahina week aka greedy
Mahina week aka greedy 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
high heeled chick fishnet
High heeled chick fishnet 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
mahina visits good friend
Mahina visits good friend 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
black haired lass huge
Black haired lass huge 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
american hot ass big
American hot ass big booty latina 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
sexy hawaiian chick huge
Sexy hawaiian chick huge 5 years ago 15 pics UniqueBondage
tattooed lass juicy booty
Tattooed lass juicy booty 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
tattoed raven enjoys erotic
Tattoed raven enjoys erotic 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
mlb crew special request
Mlb crew special request 5 years ago 10 pics XXXDessert
black haired milf blue
► 4:00
Black haired milf in blue top and skirt takes... 2 years ago YOUX
mahina zaltanamahina week aka
► 1:07
Mahina zaltanamahina week aka 5 years ago XXXDessert
swingers orgy
Swingers orgy 14 days ago 16 pics YOUX
guy lucky fuck moms
Guy lucky fuck moms 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
attractive raven enjoys erotic
Attractive raven enjoys erotic 1 year ago 15 pics YOUX
brunette bimbo tattoos masturbating
Brunette bimbo tattoos masturbating 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
this tattooed whore wearing
► 2:00
This tattooed whore, wearing a hat, gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hardcore mature stockings masturbation
Hardcore mature stockings masturbation 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
scumbag friend fucks his
► 8:00
Scumbag friend fucks his mate's hot mom in... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette milf big tits
Brunette milf big tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
mature handjobs
Mature handjobs 16 days ago 16 pics YOUX
boot humping
Boot humping 19 days ago 16 pics YOUX
horny asian foot
Horny asian foot 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cute tattooed brunette sexy
Cute tattooed brunette sexy 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
latina red fishnet stockings
► 2:13
Latina in red fishnet stockings rides grinds... 2 years ago XXXDessert
girlfriends latina facial
► 12:40
Girlfriends latina facial 10 months ago YOUX
tanned babe gets hung
► 2:13
Tanned babe gets hung with heavy balls clipped... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two open-minded milfs lick
► 4:00
Two open-minded MILFs lick and finger their... 2 years ago YOUX
bound and gagged honey
► 4:05
Bound and gagged honey wants some rough sex... 2 years ago XXXDessert
white fishnets milf double
White fishnets milf double 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
condom-covered cocks slide dirty
Condom-covered cocks slide dirty 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
mahina zaltanathe mlb crew
► 1:07
Mahina zaltanathe mlb crew 5 years ago XXXDessert
blonde cutie with big
► 4:05
Blonde cutie with big boobies rides a strap-on... 2 years ago XXXDessert
two wild bitches are
► 4:05
Two wild bitches are ready for lesbian wrestling... 2 years ago XXXDessert
pleasing brunette with lots
► 2:00
Pleasing brunette with lots of tattoos enjoying... 2 years ago YOUX
horny slut gets fucked
► 2:00
A horny slut gets fucked bareback as another... 2 years ago YOUX
notorious blonde whore with
► 12:10
Notorious blonde whore with awesome body... 2 years ago XXXDessert
this raunchy brunette fingers
► 2:00
This raunchy brunette fingers her tight ass... 2 years ago XXXDessert
tattooed ladies are ready
► 4:05
Tattooed ladies are ready for some nasty... 2 years ago XXXDessert
naked blonde buxom jumping
► 4:00
Naked blonde buxom jumping on her brunette... 2 years ago YOUX
it's real fucking orgy
► 4:00
It's a real fucking orgy of young nude fighters... 2 years ago YOUX