Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Mandy Majestic

Born: January 2, 1986 (33 yo), Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 56-40-50
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Amanda Majestic
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Mandy Majestic:
  • Titty fucking with her huge breasts is something she enjoys because she loves seeing men so into it.
  • She had a five-year hiatus from the industry and returned with pregnancy weight and became highly active in the BBW genre.
  • In 2013, she won the BBW FanFestXXX Performer of the Year award.
  • London is her favorite city.
  • Mandy’s large chest started growing at age 6.
Pornstar Mandy Majestic
blonde size chick takes
Blonde size chick takes 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
steaming hot size babe
Steaming hot size babe 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
gorgeous fat chick peels
Gorgeous fat chick peels 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
gorgeous fat chick takes
Gorgeous fat chick takes 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
fair fatty yellow shoes
Fair fatty in yellow shoes banged hard 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
smoking hot blonde takes
Smoking hot blonde takes 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
jumbo blonde red lingerie
Jumbo blonde red lingerie 4 years ago 14 pics GoldenBBW
beautiful fat chick strips
Beautiful fat chick strips 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
whopper woman blue lingerie
Whopper woman blue lingerie 4 years ago 14 pics GoldenBBW
horny guy gets lucky
► 2:05
Horny guy gets lucky to fuck and handle four... 2 years ago YOUX
humongous babe pose enormous
Humongous babe pose enormous 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
blonde bbw peels red
Blonde bbw peels red 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
blonde bbw pulls her
► 2:05
Blonde bbw pulls her giant tits out and gets... 2 years ago YOUX
group beautiful size babes
Group beautiful size babes 2 years ago 15 pics GoldenBBW
dude enjoys fucking huge
Dude enjoys fucking huge 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
black guy fucks tattooed
Black guy fucks tattooed BBW in blue dress 5 years ago 16 pics GoldenBBW
huge fair-headed bitch jumps
► 2:00
Huge fair-headed bitch jumps on stiff rod 5 years ago GoldenBBW
blonde with thick curves
► 2:05
Blonde with thick curves gets pleasure from... 2 years ago YOUX
chubby blonde gets horny
► 2:05
Chubby blonde gets horny and masturbates... 2 years ago YOUX
chubby blonde masturbates the
► 2:05
Chubby blonde masturbates on the couch and... 2 years ago YOUX
sexy bbw gets cock
► 2:00
Sexy bbw gets cock hungry and has her pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
fair-headed fatso purple dress
► 2:00
Fair-headed fatso in purple dress doggystyled 5 years ago GoldenBBW
four plump pornstars meet
► 1:06
Four plump pornstars meet to enjoy a black... 2 years ago YOUX
chunk slut with giant
► 2:05
Chunk slut with giant tits strips and fucks... 2 years ago YOUX
chunky redhead gets stuffed
► 2:00
Chunky redhead gets stuffed and licked by... 2 years ago YOUX
hot plumper uses her
► 1:06
Hot plumper uses her mouth to please her... 2 years ago YOUX
inked blonde fatty blue
► 3:06
Inked blonde fatty blue 4 years ago GoldenBBW
chunky slut has other
► 2:05
Chunky slut has other talents using her mouth... 2 years ago YOUX
focused writer gets sexually
► 1:15
Focused writer gets sexually distracted from... 2 years ago YOUX
after her date plump
► 0:58
After her date, plump babe has her wet pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
diligent writer gets his
► 2:06
Diligent writer gets his hands on a chicks... 2 years ago YOUX
slutty bbw gets her
► 2:06
Slutty BBW gets her moist pussy rubbed and... 2 years ago YOUX