Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Melissa Lauren

Born: October 16, 1984 (34 yo), La Rochelle, Poitou-Charentes, France
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-23-33
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Melissa Laven, Melissa Louren, Malisa Moran
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Melissa Lauren:
  • She studied three years to be a chef and worked at an upscale Paris restaurant as a pastry chef.
  • This submissive loves roleplaying.
  • Melissa has directed nearly 20 movies.
  • She enjoys kickboxing and is an avid gardener.
  • In 2007, she won and AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene.
Pornstar Melissa Lauren
joined the list
Joined the list 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
busty school
Busty school 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty butthole anal
Busty butthole anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
french office fuck
French office fuck 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
anal french gangbang
Anal french gangbang 1 month ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot brown hair slut
Hot brown hair slut 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
great boobs
Great boobs 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brunette vixen stunning ass
Brunette vixen stunning ass 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
lovely bitch long brown
Lovely bitch long brown 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
nasty brunette hooker black
Nasty brunette hooker black 4 years ago 12 pics YOUX
big ass french lingerie
Big ass french lingerie 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
doctor sexy legs
Doctor sexy legs 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
random porn
A random porn 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
man america
► 4:04
man in america 5 years ago YOUX
french lingerie
French lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sumptuous dame green top
Sumptuous dame green top 4 years ago 14 pics YOUX
french tug
► 4:04
french tug 5 years ago YOUX
slutty hot ass angel
Slutty hot ass angel 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
ready sexy lingerie fuck
Ready sexy lingerie fuck 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
curvy angel brown hair
Curvy angel brown hair 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
french anal piercing
French anal piercing 15 days ago 15 pics YOUX
raunchy dark haired whore
Raunchy dark haired whore 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot french
Hot french 20 days ago 13 pics YOUX
french cowgirl
French cowgirl 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hung jock scores with
► 8:04
Hung jock scores with busty brunette in a... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty brunette enjoys deep
Busty brunette enjoys deep ass penetration 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
hot french lingerie
Hot french lingerie 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blue eyed sexy babe
Blue eyed sexy babe 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
hair make
► 4:04
hair make 5 years ago YOUX
french legs
French legs 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
horny dude puts sunblock
Horny dude puts sunblock 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
french skirt fuck
French skirt fuck 5 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
french cute butthole
French cute butthole 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
red lipped blonde with
► 3:41
Red lipped blonde with blue eyes sheds red... 2 years ago YOUX
naughty blonde slut black
► 1:04
naughty blonde slut in black fishnets drilled... 1 year ago XXXDessert
big tits young french
► 1:00
Big tits young french amateur 1 year ago YOUX
raven haired vixen with
► 1:00
raven haired vixen with lovely eyes pounded... 1 year ago XXXDessert
after shedding her red
► 8:00
After shedding her red bikini, a winning... 2 years ago YOUX
bdsm swallow
► 7:03
Bdsm swallow 6 months ago XXXDessert
french deep throat swallow
► 7:03
French deep throat swallow 5 months ago Pornalin
hot brunette black tenderly
► 0:30
Hot brunette black tenderly 2 years ago XXXonXXX
blue eyed blonde red
► 1:59
Blue eyed blonde in red leather boots wiggles... 2 years ago YOUX
dark haired french anal
Dark haired french anal 3 months ago 12 pics YOUX
big booty blue-eyed brunette
Big booty blue-eyed brunette 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
hot blonde student rides
► 2:03
Hot blonde student rides her teacher’s cock... 2 years ago YOUX
blonde whore with big
► 4:00
Blonde whore with a big booty gets used by... 2 years ago YOUX
fair brunette with big
► 10:05
Fair brunette with big tits and pierced nipples... 2 years ago YOUX
admirable redhead wearing black
► 7:46
Admirable redhead wearing black undergarment... 1 year ago YOUX
melissa lauren fucks the
Melissa Lauren fucks the corrupt politician 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
blonde blue eyes services
Blonde blue eyes services 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ