Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Mika Tan

Born: November 27, 1977 (41 yo), Honolulu, Hawaii, United States
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 36-28-38
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Aliases: Mika Okinawa
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Mika Tan:
  • Her grandmother ran massage parlors in Guam and Hawaii.
  • This starlet has done mainstream voiceover work and radio commercials.
  • Mika has a degree in biochemistry.
  • In high school, she was on student council and a member of the National Honor Society.
  • She was the producer of the first Asian porn featuring all Asian men.
Pornstar Mika Tan Mika Tan Porn
fat tan
Fat tan 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
stripping tan
Stripping tan 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
wet tan
Wet tan 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
anal ass brunette
Anal ass brunette 6 days ago 16 pics YOUX
big ass tan milf
Big ass tan milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
asian mature wife
Asian mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
interracial tan
Interracial tan 6 days ago 16 pics YOUX
glasses-wearing asian brunette fucking
Glasses-wearing asian brunette fucking 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
cute babe reveals juicy
Cute babe reveals juicy 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
curvy asian slut big
Curvy asian slut big 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
tan interracial milf
Tan interracial milf 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
wonderful ass
► 4:04
a wonderful ass 5 years ago YOUX
mature asian wife
Mature asian wife 1 month ago 9 pics XXXonXXX
great homemade picture
Great homemade picture 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
american asian ass brunette
American asian ass brunette 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
anal chubby latina
Anal chubby latina 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
full-bosomed asian nurse uses
► 8:04
Full-bosomed Asian nurse uses her cunt for... 3 years ago YOUX
american big ass hot
American big ass hot tan milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
them giving
► 4:04
them giving me 5 years ago YOUX
asian football player babe
Asian football player babe 3 years ago 12 pics YOUX
thick wife swallow
Thick wife swallow 1 month ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
american tan big butt
American tan big butt milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
ready shaved asian big
► 1:51
Ready shaved asian big tits ball sucking 4 months ago YOUX
american lesbian stocking fetish
American lesbian stocking fetish 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
curvy asian babe wearing
Curvy asian babe wearing 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian indian fetish
Lesbian indian fetish 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial tan brunette
Interracial tan brunette 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tan ready milf
Tan ready milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
mika tan
► 1:01
Mika Tan 2 4 years ago XXXDessert
brunette asian schoolgirl holes
Brunette asian schoolgirl holes 3 years ago 18 pics YOUX
asian chick fishnet stockings
Asian chick fishnet stockings 5 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
american big ass tan
American big ass tan 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
young sweet brunette jeans
Young sweet brunette jeans 2 years ago 10 pics GalleriesPornstar
asian wet butts
Asian wet butts 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cute booty asian
Cute booty asian 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
slutty asian anal
Slutty asian anal 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american big butt tan
American big butt tan milf 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty chinese slut and
► 3:00
Busty Chinese slut and lusty blonde have... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fuck the pain
Fuck the pain 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
dark haired asian babe
► 4:00
Dark haired Asian babe in stockings gets... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette chick big tits
Brunette chick big tits 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
asian with nice trimmed
► 1:58
Asian with a nice trimmed pussy and chubby... 2 years ago YOUX
busty brunette heels gets
► 1:02
Busty brunette in heels gets mounted and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
wearing elegant garments asian
Wearing elegant garments asian 1 year ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
cute asian red strips
► 1:02
Cute Asian in red strips and fucks a guy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american big butt asian
American big butt asian anal dildo 3 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
two kinky sluts black
► 1:02
Two kinky sluts in black have a threesome... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot busty asian chick
► 1:37
hot busty asian chick in red stockings gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert