Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Monique Alexander

Born: May 26, 1982 (37 yo), Vallejo, California, United States
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 32-24-34
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Aliases: Briana Burke, Savannah Moore, Monique Richards, Monique Sunshine
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Monique Alexander:
  • Prior to getting into porn, she worked as an executive assistant.
  • In 2004, she was a year-long Vivid contract girl.
  • This sporty gal’s love of football was instrumental in her landing a gig hosting Monday’s NFL wrap-up segment on The Phil Show on XM Satellite radio.
  • She has been on HBO’s Entourage and in softcore movies on HBO and Cinemax.
  • In February 2008 she headed to Yale’s Sex Week with Ron Jeremy to debate two porn critics; the debate was later dubbed The Great Porn Debate.
Official website Pornstar Monique Alexander Monique Alexander Porn
nude sexy pose
Nude sexy pose 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american milf stockings
American milf stockings 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
redhead mom
Redhead mom 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
kinky latina teen lesbian
Kinky latina teen lesbian 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
cute mature bikini
Cute mature bikini 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
big tits wife fantasy
Big tits wife fantasy 7 months ago 9 pics PornPicturesHQ
curvy redhead lesbians
Curvy redhead lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american fit stocking milf
American fit stocking milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
nude sexy lesbians
Nude sexy lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
busty hot milf threesome
Busty hot milf threesome 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
skinny hairy pussy fuck
Skinny hairy pussy fuck 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american redhead mature threesome
American redhead mature threesome 25 days ago 12 pics YOUX
american nurse gloves handjob
American nurse gloves handjob 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american hardcore fit milf
American hardcore fit milf 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
skinny naked milf
Skinny naked milf 7 months ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
nude milf lesbians
Nude milf lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
digital redhead teen
Digital redhead teen 11 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
american sexy big tit
American sexy big tit redhead anal 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
american oral redhead mom
American oral redhead mom 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american stripping big boobs
American stripping big boobs 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore cum swallow
Hardcore cum swallow 22 days ago 13 pics YOUX
american tight big tit
American tight big tit lesbian milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian tight massage
Lesbian tight massage 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight lesbian foot fetish
Tight lesbian foot fetish 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
toned lesbian hairy pussy
Toned lesbian hairy pussy licking 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
naked sexy lingerie lesbians
Naked sexy lingerie lesbians 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight lesbian doctor
Tight lesbian doctor 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tattooed redhead light blue
► 8:00
Tattooed redhead in light blue undies and... 2 years ago YOUX
beautiful hot tattoo lesbians
Beautiful hot tattoo lesbians 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
american uniform penis blowjob
American uniform penis blowjob 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american milf stripping pussy
American milf stripping pussy 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
tight massage milf
Tight massage milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american beautiful massage milf
American beautiful massage milf 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hardcore skinny brunette milf
Hardcore skinny brunette milf 7 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful lesbian pussy fuck
Beautiful lesbian pussy fuck 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tight lesbians tribbing
Tight lesbians tribbing 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
tight lesbian anal gape
Tight lesbian anal gape 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
interracial stocking
Interracial stocking 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
skinny lesbian milf
Skinny lesbian milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
skinny fairy
Skinny fairy 7 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
playful teen latina lesbians
Playful teen latina lesbians 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
sweet redhead babe spreads
Sweet redhead babe spreads 3 years ago 17 pics YOUX
skinny sexy legs lesbian
Skinny sexy legs lesbian 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
lesbian skinny milf
Lesbian skinny milf 3 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american nerdy busty milf
American nerdy busty milf secretary 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
skinny milf lesbian
Skinny milf lesbian 3 months ago 20 pics XXXDessert
sexy masseuse revels action
► 8:00
Sexy masseuse revels in 69 action and screws... 2 years ago YOUX
model milf lesbians
Model milf lesbians 3 months ago 18 pics XXXDessert
hardcore high heels licking
Hardcore high heels licking 11 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
digital interracial
Digital interracial 11 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar