Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Monique Fuentes

Born: July 29, 1968 (50 yo), Bogota, Cundinamarca, Colombia
Height: 5'10"
Measurements: 34-24-36
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Monica Fuentes
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Monique Fuentes:
  • Monique has worked as a nude model prior to filming adult movies.
  • One of her shoots was mistaken as a sex tape of Mexican soap star Galilea Montijo.
  • Only Monique’s earlobes are pierced, and she has no tattoos.
  • She has found her niche in the MILF market.
  • She has been described as having the most beautiful Spanish ass in porn.
Pornstar Monique Fuentes
latina mature tits
Latina mature tits 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
latina brunette granny
Latina brunette granny 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful hardcore deepthroat
Beautiful hardcore deepthroat 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
pool boy lucky threesome
Pool boy lucky threesome 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy yoga class
Sexy yoga class 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot brunette bitch big
Hot brunette bitch big 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
get back
I get back 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
action was incredible
Action was incredible 5 years ago 9 pics YOUX
latina hot granny
Latina hot granny 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
breaks monique
► 4:04
breaks monique 5 years ago YOUX
latina milf seduces sons
Latina milf seduces sons 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
right tools
Right tools 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sent monique
Sent monique 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
know
► 4:04
l know 5 years ago YOUX
monique went
► 4:04
monique went 5 years ago YOUX
sexy hardcore housewife
Sexy hardcore housewife 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
seen monique then
Seen monique then 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
mature brunette riding hard
Mature brunette riding hard 4 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar
blindfolded man surprised brunette
Blindfolded man surprised brunette 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
hot brunette milf with
► 8:00
Hot brunette MILF with superb body, wearing... 2 years ago YOUX
mexican babe got young
► 3:01
Mexican babe got a young dick to fuck her... 1 year ago YOUX
sexy brunettes hot threesome
Sexy brunettes hot threesome 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
playful redhead cougar wearing
► 8:00
Playful redhead cougar wearing school girl... 2 years ago YOUX
booty with monique
► 4:04
booty with monique 5 years ago YOUX
redheaded milf kinky uniform
Redheaded milf kinky uniform 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
teasing brunette mom spreads
Teasing brunette mom spreads 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
horny blonde and brunette
► 8:00
Horny blonde and brunette cougars in blue... 2 years ago YOUX
good scene
► 4:04
good scene 5 years ago YOUX
lucky guy gets his
► 8:04
Lucky guy gets his hard dick shared between... 2 years ago YOUX
wanton slut fantastic tits
Wanton slut fantastic tits 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
good scene
A good scene 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
hot brunette milf gets
► 8:00
Hot, brunette MILF gets her trimmed pussy... 2 years ago YOUX
dude sleeps with his
► 8:00
Dude sleeps with his friend's hot mom in... 2 years ago YOUX
beautiful brunette bends over
► 2:01
Beautiful brunette bends over and gets her... 2 years ago XXXDessert
latina mature granny
Latina mature granny 9 days ago 16 pics YOUX
she can't help but
► 2:00
She can't help but moan as he fondles her... 2 years ago XXXDessert
latina milf huge firm
Latina milf huge firm 2 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
brought monique
Brought monique 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
this mature slut moans
► 2:00
This mature slut moans and bends over to... 2 years ago XXXDessert
mature latina interracial
Mature latina interracial 3 months ago 14 pics GalleriesPornstar
bangbros goddess
► 4:04
bangbros goddess 5 years ago YOUX
insatiable cock
Insatiable cock 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
brought monique
► 4:04
we brought monique 5 years ago YOUX
brown-haired busty milf enjoying
Brown-haired busty milf enjoying 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
fit brunette fox grinds
► 2:09
fit brunette fox grinds her tight pussy on... 2 years ago XXXDessert
older brunette slut high
► 2:00
Older brunette slut in high heels sucks a... 2 years ago YOUX
brunette milf rips twat
Brunette milf rips twat 4 years ago 18 pics GalleriesPornstar