Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Natalia Rossi

Born: October 2, 1989 (29 yo), Irvine, California, United States
Height: 5'6"
Measurements: 34-24-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Aliases: Natalie Rossi
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Natalia Rossi:
  • This luscious Libra was a waitress at an Italian restaurant prior to getting into the industry.
  • In her youth, she was a Junior Olympic swimmer.
  • She says she is a wild and spontaneous girl who is the biggest sweetheart ever.
  • Natalia lost her virginity at age 14 in a car parked outside her church.
  • She has a sexy mole on her left upper lip.
Pornstar Natalia Rossi
the crack
in the crack 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
ass smile
Ass smile 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
shoot completely
► 4:04
shoot completely 5 years ago YOUX
pretty japanese big tits
Pretty japanese big tits lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
natural firm tits
Natural firm tits 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
naughty secretary anally fucked
Naughty secretary anally fucked 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
they presented her
They presented her 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
delicious women
Delicious women 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
taking stills
Taking stills 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
sweet blonde poses tight
Sweet blonde poses tight 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
natural firm
► 4:04
natural firm 5 years ago YOUX
kick ass smile
► 4:04
kick ass smile 5 years ago YOUX
horny nymphomaniac
► 4:04
horny nymphomaniac 5 years ago YOUX
right field
Right field 5 years ago 12 pics YOUX
stuffs fat cock blonde
Stuffs fat cock blonde 2 years ago 15 pics XXXonXXX
ass blonde minx rides
Ass blonde minx rides 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
petite blonde girl plays
Petite blonde girl plays 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
cute latina teen makes
Cute latina teen makes Ron Jeremy cum! 5 years ago 13 pics XXXDessert
brown eyed tramp black
Brown eyed tramp black 2 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
naughty blonde passionate sex
Naughty blonde passionate sex 11 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
amazing cumshot surprise
Amazing cumshot surprise 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
beautiful sisters
Beautiful sisters 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty bukkake swallows
Pretty bukkake swallows 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american pretty cumshot surprise
American pretty cumshot surprise 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty bukkake
Pretty bukkake 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
pretty asian teen lesbian
Pretty asian teen lesbian 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american stripping young groupsex
American stripping young groupsex 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american brunette stripper fuck
American brunette stripper fuck party 1 month ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
american fucking rough pool
American fucking rough pool 1 month ago 10 pics PornPicturesHQ
american rough pigtails big
American rough pigtails big tits 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blonde cutie butt hole
Blonde cutie butt hole 2 years ago 15 pics YOUX
petite blonde spreads legs
Petite blonde spreads legs 5 years ago 16 pics SexyWomenInLingerie
gorgeous blonde black skirt
Gorgeous blonde black skirt 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
american anal socks fuck
American anal socks fuck 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
american messy deepthroat blowjob
American messy deepthroat blowjob 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
xxx bondage pics hot
Xxx bondage pics hot 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
soft and perky
► 4:04
soft and perky 5 years ago YOUX
head
► 4:04
go head 5 years ago YOUX
crank yanking
► 4:04
crank yanking 5 years ago YOUX
jurassic cock drill slutty
Jurassic cock drill slutty 5 years ago 12 pics XXXDessert
smiling brightly pink top
Smiling brightly pink top 11 months ago 18 pics PornPicturesHQ
american skinny cheerleaders
American skinny cheerleaders 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wet cute year old
Wet cute 18 year old 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
horny blond playing with
► 2:00
Horny blond is playing with her sex toy while... 2 years ago XXXDessert
american cute blonde teen
American cute blonde teen spinner 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
wild party hottie drunk
Wild party hottie drunk 5 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
shower tiny tits masturbation
Shower tiny tits masturbation 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
super skinny teen big
Super skinny teen big tits 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful petite blonde big
Beautiful petite blonde big 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
tiny hardcore sex
Tiny hardcore sex 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX