Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Natalia Starr

Born: March 22, 1993 (26 yo), Ostrow Mazowiecka, Poland
Height: 5'8"
Measurements: 34-26-34
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Natalie Star
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Natalia Starr:
  • She started out doing glamour modeling for Digital Desire and Twistys.
  • Her sister Natasha is also a porn performer.
  • In 2013, the Starr sisters were back-to-back Penthouse Pets of the Month in July for Natalie and August for Natasha.
  • 2014 brought Natalia nominations for Best New Starlet from AVN and XBIZ.
  • She came to America from Poland at age seven and was raised in NYC.
Pornstar Natalia Starr Natalia Starr Porn
facial polish
Facial polish 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
polish hot babe
Polish hot babe 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
polish natural
Polish natural 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
stunning polish wife
Stunning polish wife 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
polish young mom
Polish young mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
teen polish dress
Teen polish dress 20 days ago 16 pics YOUX
polish amateur wife blowjob
Polish amateur wife blowjob 4 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
polish wife lingerie
Polish wife lingerie 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
model polish
Model polish 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
sexy polish
Sexy polish 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
polish gorgeous lesbians
Polish gorgeous lesbians 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
polish sexy ass
Polish sexy ass 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
hot blonde bombshell teen
Hot blonde bombshell teen 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
teen polish shower
Teen polish shower 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
blindfold european blowjob
Blindfold european blowjob 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
polish blonde amateur blowjob
Polish blonde amateur blowjob 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
sissy polish mom
Sissy polish mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
polish brunette wife amateur
Polish brunette wife amateur 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
polish model
Polish model 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
naked polish
Naked polish 1 month ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
polish facial
Polish facial 7 days ago 16 pics YOUX
horny blonde slut takes
► 36:14
Horny blonde slut takes off her blue dress... 2 years ago XXXDessert
polish clit masturbation
Polish clit masturbation 19 hours ago 15 pics YOUX
polish dress
Polish dress 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
chubby brunette wearing silver
► 34:41
Chubby brunette wearing silver jewelry and... 2 years ago XXXDessert
polish pussy spread
Polish pussy spread 1 month ago 15 pics YOUX
star's laundromat abduction
Star's Laundromat abduction! 5 years ago 16 pics UniqueBondage
polish brunette wife
Polish brunette wife 4 months ago 10 pics XXXDessert
big tit young lesbians
Big tit young lesbians 7 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
small tits polish fuck
Small tits polish fuck 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
star's laundromat abduction
► 2:12
Star's Laundromat abduction! 5 years ago UniqueBondage
mouthwatering toots black dress
Mouthwatering toots black dress 3 years ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde with red lips
► 9:25
Blonde with red lips is stroking her muff 1 year ago YOUX
high heeled blonde black
► 9:30
High heeled blonde in black dress lets older... 1 year ago YOUX
lesbian milf
Lesbian milf 15 days ago 16 pics YOUX
american lesbian fingering
American lesbian fingering 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
natural polish blowjob
Natural polish blowjob 10 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
american hardcore lesbian fingering
American hardcore lesbian fingering 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
polish wedding
Polish wedding 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
polish ass teen
Polish ass teen 18 days ago 16 pics YOUX
saggy tits young groupsex
Saggy tits young groupsex 6 months ago 16 pics YOUX
cfnm fetish
Cfnm fetish 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
polish european casting couch
Polish european casting couch 5 months ago 15 pics YOUX
lesbian skinny double dildo
Lesbian skinny double dildo 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
polish porn stars
Polish porn stars 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
model sensual threesome
Model sensual threesome 1 month ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ