Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Nikita Von James

Born: April 11, 1977 (42 yo), Smolensk, Russia
Height: 5'4"
Measurements: 34-25-36
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Nikita James, Nikkita James
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Nikita Von James:
  • She was a sporty girl growing up and was involved in gymnastics, volleyball, ballet and basketball.
  • Kisses and nibbles on her butt turn her on.
  • She prefers for guys to cum on her tits.
  • Her kinkiest sexual antics off-camera included sex in an ex-boyfriend’s BDSM dungeon.
  • Nikita lost her virginity at age 16, the same year she set a goal to become a porn star once she reached age 18.
Pornstar Nikita Von James Nikita Von James Porn
russian mature handjob
Russian mature handjob 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
russian big tit lesbians
Russian big tit lesbians 2 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
russian hot lingerie
Russian hot lingerie 5 months ago 16 pics YOUX
russian gorgeous wife
Russian gorgeous wife 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
busty blondie enjoying nasty
Busty blondie enjoying nasty 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
brazzers naked bombshell
Brazzers naked bombshell 7 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
russian mature handjob cumshot
Russian mature handjob cumshot 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
beautiful blonde banged meat
► 3:36
Beautiful blonde banged by meat stick in... 1 year ago YOUX
punk blonde with big
► 8:00
Punk blonde with big tits in leather jacket,... 2 years ago YOUX
tight lesbian russian milf
Tight lesbian russian milf 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
lesbian latina bombshell
Lesbian latina bombshell 2 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
huge bald dude with
► 6:28
Huge bald dude with a beard shooting on cam... 4 years ago XXXDessert
busty blonde russian milf
Busty blonde russian milf 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
russian babe
Russian babe 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
super fit blonde massive
Super fit blonde massive 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
two ravishing blondes treat
► 8:04
Two ravishing blondes treat a man like a... 2 years ago YOUX
russian blonde milf blowjob
Russian blonde milf blowjob 3 months ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
russian blonde hardcore mature
Russian blonde hardcore mature 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde babe strips leatherwear
Blonde babe strips leatherwear 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
russian mature footjob
Russian mature footjob 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
tight russian lesbian anal
Tight russian lesbian anal 2 months ago 16 pics YOUX
hot milfs get stuffed
► 1:14
Hot milfs get stuffed while they work out... 2 years ago YOUX
russian mature
Russian mature 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
busty russian mature
Busty russian mature 17 days ago 16 pics YOUX
uniform blonde russian milf
Uniform blonde russian milf 4 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde wife cum stuffed
Blonde wife cum stuffed 2 years ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
russian big boobs doctor
Russian big boobs doctor 4 months ago 16 pics YOUX
big tits russian mature
Big tits russian mature 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
vamp black lingerie latex
Vamp black lingerie latex 4 years ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
belle blue dress stuffed
Belle blue dress stuffed 4 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
russian busty mature
Russian busty mature 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
don't forget the boys
► 3:10
Don't forget the boys, baby girls: four is... 2 years ago XXXDessert
black leather boots and
► 1:41
Black leather boots and a very seductive... 2 years ago XXXDessert
russian mature fuck
Russian mature fuck 3 months ago 15 pics YOUX
intense kissing and persuading
► 1:03
Intense kissing and persuading: it is Valentine's... 2 years ago XXXDessert
job make the ones
► 2:20
My job is to make the ones I treat feel better,... 2 years ago XXXDessert
our lovely lady knows
► 0:40
Our lovely lady knows what you've been up... 2 years ago XXXDessert
ramon released jail returns
Ramon released jail returns 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
hot here these babies
► 2:31
Is it hot in here: these babies definitely... 2 years ago XXXDessert
voluptuous blonde fucks daughters
Voluptuous blonde fucks daughters 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
busty blonde whore pink
Busty blonde whore pink 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
gigantic hot black dick
► 3:39
Gigantic hot black dick impales our barbie... 2 years ago XXXDessert
want her first and
► 1:03
I want to be her first and best experience:... 2 years ago XXXDessert
they always come back
► 2:31
They always come back for more: busty hot... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot naked teacher
Hot naked teacher 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
send twat intense overdrive
► 2:31
Send my twat in an intense overdrive: they... 2 years ago XXXDessert
imagine the possibilities awesome
► 3:10
Imagine the possibilities: an awesome slumber... 2 years ago XXXDessert
foxy blonde teases steaming
Foxy blonde teases steaming 2 years ago 16 pics YOUX
need ask santa was
► 0:40
No need to ask Santa if I was good this year,... 2 years ago XXXDessert
fingers and tongues sliding
► 3:10
Fingers and tongues sliding down every blonde's... 2 years ago XXXDessert