Youx.xxx

X You are viewing YOUX.XXX in . Switch to .

Nikki Benz

Born: December 11, 1981 (37 yo), Ukraine
Height: 5'5"
Measurements: 34-24-34
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Aliases: Niki Benz, Nikke Benz, Nikkie Benz, Nikky Benz
5 Crazy-interesting Facts about Nikki Benz:
  • She has been a featured centerfold in Penthouse, Hustler, High Society, Genesis and Cheri magazines.
  • She was a Hustler Honey and Penthouse Pet of the Month in the same month which was April 2010.
  • In her youth, she attended Catholic school.
  • She worked as a mainstream model in her teens in addition to competing in beauty pageants.
  • Nikki has worked as a contract girl for Jill Kelly Productions and Teravision.
Official website Pornstar Nikki Benz Nikki Benz Porn
canadian curvy mom
Canadian curvy mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
blonde canadian wife
Blonde canadian wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian interracial stunning mom
Canadian interracial stunning mom 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
juicy canadian blonde
Juicy canadian blonde 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
hot canadian wife
Hot canadian wife 29 days ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian high society
Canadian high society 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian mature interracial anal
Canadian mature interracial anal 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
canadian office slut
Canadian office slut 5 months ago 16 pics XXXDessert
canadian humping
Canadian humping 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
big booty ass canadian
Big booty ass canadian blonde 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
canadian european amateur
Canadian european amateur 5 months ago 15 pics PornPicturesHQ
horny busty milf lesbian
Horny busty milf lesbian 3 months ago 16 pics XXXonXXX
canadian interracial anal creampie
Canadian interracial anal creampie 5 months ago 15 pics XXXDessert
uniform panty masturbation
Uniform panty masturbation 4 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
matured babe with thick
► 5:38
Matured babe with thick lips gets her hot... 2 years ago XXXDessert
busty brunette high-cut pink
► 8:04
Busty brunette in high-cut, pink dress that... 2 years ago YOUX
canadian uniform blonde solo
Canadian uniform blonde solo 4 months ago 18 pics XXXonXXX
hot slut bikini loves
Hot slut bikini loves 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
canadian sexy nurse
Canadian sexy nurse 4 months ago 20 pics XXXonXXX
canadian mature wife
Canadian mature wife 1 month ago 16 pics YOUX
spandex canadian big tits
Spandex canadian big tits 3 months ago 12 pics GalleriesPornstar
voluptuous brunette cougar fucks
► 6:14
Voluptuous brunette cougar fucks a guy's... 2 years ago YOUX
two alluring blondes with
► 8:00
Two alluring blondes with mad skills come... 2 years ago YOUX
naughty canadian wife
Naughty canadian wife 11 months ago 12 pics PornPicturesHQ
nikki benz fucks the
Nikki Benz fucks the cars repairmans big... 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
busty blonde principal black
Busty blonde principal black 2 years ago 16 pics XXXDessert
blonde slut with long
► 5:01
Blonde slut with long black lashes and sexy... 2 years ago XXXDessert
hot blonde big tits
Hot blonde big tits 2 years ago 20 pics YOUX
nikki benz milf interracial
► 4:02
Nikki Benz milf interracial 1 year ago Pornalin
court room
Court room 11 months ago 20 pics PornPicturesHQ
going the oil
► 4:04
going the oil 5 years ago YOUX
big-titted blonde slut pink
► 5:01
Big-titted blonde slut in pink bikini gets... 2 years ago XXXDessert
nikki benz big ass
► 4:02
Nikki Benz big ass white girls 1 year ago Pornalin
kim kardashian-esque brunette asshole
Kim kardashian-esque brunette asshole 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
devilish babes red latex
Devilish babes red latex 2 years ago 16 pics GalleriesPornstar
big breasted housewife pussy
Big breasted housewife pussy 2 years ago 20 pics XXXDessert
make hole your black
► 8:04
Make a hole in your black jeans so I can... 2 years ago XXXDessert
euro canadian big tits
Euro canadian big tits 3 months ago 16 pics YOUX
facial canadian anal
Facial canadian anal 3 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
interracial blonde canadian milf
Interracial blonde canadian milf 10 months ago 15 pics GalleriesPornstar
big-boobed blonde gets banged
► 5:01
Big-boobed blonde gets banged by a black... 2 years ago YOUX
catch slut
► 2:58
To Catch a Slut 4 years ago XXXDessert
sexy slut nikki benz
Sexy slut nikki benz 5 years ago 15 pics XXXDessert
fantastic dancer hoes share
Fantastic dancer hoes share a dick on a red... 4 years ago 15 pics YOUX
tight canadian wife
Tight canadian wife 2 months ago 16 pics PornPicturesHQ
porn star criminals white
► 2:59
Porn star criminals white 5 years ago XXXDessert